Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B2011 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite Atlante SD E Moreno Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2011 Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2011 Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite LAGSD B11 - Collins Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Blue North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Blue South   Teams   Schedule & Results Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Green North 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Green North 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos United - B10 FC San Diego SC B2010 White Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2010 Red SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Green South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2010 Green South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD H Naranjo Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) Rangers SC - B2009 Red Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Pabarcus B2009 Aztecs FC B09 Red Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2009 BLACK San Marcos United - B09 FC Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-C South 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Nado - B2009W NFFC B2009 BLACK Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2009 AA-C South 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2009 Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta) Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green LAGSD B08 White-Rowley Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez) Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Aztecs FC B08 Silver SD Real Madrid White B2008 (Huerta) Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-C Central 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2008 White Matrix B08 MM Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-C Central 2   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White - Josh Jackson NFFC B2008 BLACK Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2008 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Blue Rangers SC - B2008 White Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AAA North   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue San Marcos United - B07 FC Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AAA South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2007 - Jose FC Heat B2007 BLUE Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 NC Blu Tiffiny's Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-B Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B07 NP Scripps United - B2007 Red Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007 Matrix B07 TS Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez San Marcos United - B07 Gold Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - B2007 White CSC B2007 White Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2007 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 Matrix B07 LS Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD F Villalba Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2006 BLUE SD Force FC Academy B2006- Gilson Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B06 TS Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez FC Heat B2006 Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Red SD Real Madrid White B2006 (Coronado) Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2006 Matrix B06 EC Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Pin San Marcos United - B05 FC Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffiny's Pachuca 2005 - Puga San Diego SC B2005 Gold Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD Barcelona Elite SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2005 Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2005 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results LIVERPOOL SC - B2005 LEE Olympicos - D. Baltazar B2005 Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2004 AAA North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B04 Tiffinys Pachuca 2004 - Tino Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2004 AAA South   Teams   Schedule & Results CSC B-2004 Red Hotspurs USA - B2004 Premier Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2004 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United B2004 Black Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2004 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2004 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2004 AA-C   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman Tiffiny's Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results SWSC B03 Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blu Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa FC B2003 La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2003 - Austin Mobley Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2003 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results Aztecs FC B03 RED Scripps United - B2003 White Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2002 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas Rangers SC - B2002 White Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM
B2000 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    1/28/2019 4:08:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.