Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL/SDDA - Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion64325630186139515081238
Albion SC South179619622369495403
Atlante San Diego744360313702206205923229
AYSO Matrix Bonita2356913432464753432
AYSO Matrix Chula Vista36121869213050
AYSO Matrix South Bay82541810317121171
AYSO Matrix Spring Valley2414100684410
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 013131191553973497410416
Barca Academy San Diego2378014017500769879
Barcelona Cantera158775921470386443
Blast SC 0110 - 0127813111334648557233
Borussia Del Mar - 01107385217212275121
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive27211512433604658653
Chula Vista FC2088211313502805706
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011831116112030772559802
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks4882172026911361021562
DV7 San Diego - 0194453514274262110
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 016439151018698202
Escondido Soccer Club460218189531225103813018
Express31211615244668772201
Fallbrook Villa Football Club177856527442387281
Hotspurs USA29411414139618787677
Hurricanes VC112712911329169211
IV United Soccer Association86482810268165362
Juventus San Diego - 0196285711206344110
LA Galaxy San Diego7723403291031870171713910
La Jolla IMPACT2661458437744529523
Liverpool Soccer Club346119180477151018745
Matrix9233764181292011221214517
Nado142754720463298320
NOMADS SC40161779194226
Notts Forest Football Club35116514442860715935
Oceanside Breakers34516911759862607656
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 01132645414410403231
Oranje Voetbal Club99404811220345181
Poway Vaqueros29111413641586629573
Ramona Soccer League8424555132302240
Rebels Soccer Club7803443271091835177221117
Riptide SC136447022212375192
RSF Attack26811311935586622430
San Diego Football Academy - 01119435719220279411
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 014292341425213608991015
San Diego SC767312350105170218741015
San Diego Strikers34622635103100
San Diego Surf SC29274184346011108422
San Diego United FC2221068432531463471
San Marcos Revolution27010512144615657792
San Marcos United173757324352341272
Scripps United2801439443684502585
SD Force FC41419415862958754551
Southwest SC88463012247160372
Sporting San Diego2228111130503558724
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization132883113537248421
Total Futbol Academy84392322175123527
Vista Storm SC28212412533637610816
Xolos Academy FC43201769897392





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.