Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2011 Green North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=005A5B25-B3B0-4163-B2FE-ADC06DF12C62&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar33333333333 -0333.0036.00 38  13  0 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black301033333333-0282.3328.00 24  25  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2011 Orange030333033303-0242.0024.00 13  37  0 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B11 Red303303303300-0211.7521.00 8  35  1 0
 A6 : LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez33030003303 -0181.6419.64 -1  36  0 0
 A1 : Borussia Del Mar B2011033330000 0 -0121.2014.40 -6  34  0 0
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers - B2011301031300300-0141.1714.00 -7  46  0 0
 A5 : Albion SC B2011 Blue0300010 003 -070.708.40 -16  43  0 0
 A3 : LAGSD B11 - Resende003000 000  -030.333.99 -18  39  0 0
 A4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011000000  000 -000.000.00 -35  73  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481103  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 4 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange3
 481104  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20116
 481100  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A8Albion SC B2011 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black8
 481102  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A3 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Resende 2 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Red3
 481101  Carmel Creek ES  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B2011 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481106  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 3 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Red2
 481105  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B2011 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende1
 481109  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A5 vs A4Albion SC B2011 Blue 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20112
 481108  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A9San Diego SC B2011 Orange 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20113
 481107  Torrey Hills Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481114  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1B A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20114
 481112  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B20119
 481113  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Diego SC B2011 Orange 3 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Red4
 481111  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A6 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar8
 481110  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC B2011 Blue 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481115  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A3 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Resende 0 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange1
 481116  Carmel Creek ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B2011 4 vs.Albion SC B2011 Blue1
 481117  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  1B A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar4
 481118  SoCal Sports Complex  11:45 AM  5A A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B2011 1 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Red9
 481119  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 8 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20111

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481123  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B20114
 481121  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar5
 481124  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  5A A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2011 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende1
 481120  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1A A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black 10 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20111
 481122  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Orange 6 vs.Albion SC B2011 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481127  Sage Canyon Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar 11 vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende0
 481125  Vista Community Sports Park  09:40 AM  2B A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black 5 vs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez3
 481128  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B11 Red 11 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20110
 481126  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A5 vs A9Albion SC B2011 Blue 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20113
 481129  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Orange 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar B20111

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481134  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar 7 vs.Albion SC B2011 Blue0
 481130  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Red 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez0
 481132  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011   vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481138  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B11 Red 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black6
 481135  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  5A A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2011 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B20112
 481137  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Resende 0 vs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez3
 481139  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011   vs.Albion SC B2011 Blue 
 481136  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Orange 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481141  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20113
 481144  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011 1 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange7
 481140  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A5 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Blue 1 vs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez2
 481142  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  5 A3 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Resende 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black9
 481143  Carmel Creek ES  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A10Borussia Del Mar B2011 4 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481131  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5A A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2011 2 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange6

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481147  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B11 Red 4 vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende1
 481146  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar 7 vs.Borussia Del Mar B20110
 481149  SoCal Sports Complex  09:20 AM  5A A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2011 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20112
 481148  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Orange 7 vs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez3
 481145  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1A A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black 5 vs.Albion SC B2011 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481151  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A9LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20111
 481152  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1B A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar10
 481150  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Resende   vs.Borussia Del Mar B2011 
 481154  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A10Albion SC B2011 Blue 4 vs.Aztecs FC B11 Red2
 481153  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1B A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black 6 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481133  Carmel Creek ES  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B2011 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481159  Mance Buchanon Park  08:20 AM  5 A9 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B2011 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black3
 481158  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Red 3 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange6
 481155  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A3 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Resende   vs.Albion SC B2011 Blue 
 481157  Carmel Creek ES  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B2011   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011 
 481156  Torrey Hills Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar   vs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.