Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C North
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : FC Heat B2009 BLACK3333333333330363.0036.00 45  8  1 0
 A3 : San Marcos United - B09 FC3333333033330332.7533.00 33  15  0 0
 A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B20093333033113030262.1726.00 25  24  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD B09-Gurley0330330301330221.8322.00 14  24  1 0
 A2 : Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher3303303313000221.8322.00 8  25  0 0
 A7 : Borussia Del Mar B090030310300100110.9211.00 -19  37  0 0
 A10 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red000000030033090.759.00 -26  63  0 0
 A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow100300000300070.587.00 -24  51  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas100000030010050.425.00 -27  52  1 0
 A1 : Matrix B09 NC Wht000001003000040.334.00 -29  52  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298994  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Marcos United - B09 FC 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red1
 298995  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLACK 6 vs.Borussia Del Mar B091
 298992  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas4
 298996  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9LAGSD B09-Gurley 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20093
 298993  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B09 NC Wht 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299001  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow 2 vs.LAGSD B09-Gurley10
 298998  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A6 vs A10FC Heat B2009 BLACK 15 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red1
 299000  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B09 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20095
 298999  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas2
 298997  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B09 NC Wht 0 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299006  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A8 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20095
 299002  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow 1 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC4
 299003  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2009 BLACK 5 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher2
 299004  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09-Gurley 6 vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht0
 299005  Carmel Creek ES  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A10Borussia Del Mar B09 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299007  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos United - B09 FC 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar B091
 299010  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2009 9 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red2
 299008  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B09 NC Wht 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow2
 299009  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A8 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher6
 299011  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  8 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2009 BLACK 7 vs.LAGSD B09-Gurley1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299016  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2009 2 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC3
 299014  Carmel Creek ES  12:50 PM  2 A7 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B09 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow1
 299015  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2009 BLACK 10 vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht0
 299013  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1A A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher4
 299012  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.LAGSD B09-Gurley5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299018  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20097
 299021  Carmel Creek ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B09 0 vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht0
 299017  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A8 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK8
 299020  Vista Community Sports Park  09:40 AM  2A A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.LAGSD B09-Gurley4
 299019  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 2 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299024  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A3LAGSD B09-Gurley 1 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC3
 299022  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1A A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK6
 299026  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299030  Vista Community Sports Park  08:10 AM  2B A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas1
 299029  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos United - B09 FC 0 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK3
 299027  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009 11 vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht1
 299031  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5LAGSD B09-Gurley 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow1
 299028  Carmel Creek ES  12:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B09 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299025  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B09 NC Wht 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299034  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Marcos United - B09 FC 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas0
 299032  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK6
 299035  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix B09 NC Wht 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red1
 299033  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20093
 299036  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7LAGSD B09-Gurley 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B091

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299041  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2009 3 vs.LAGSD B09-Gurley3
 299038  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 5 vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht0
 299037  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A8 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow2
 299023  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2009 8 vs.Borussia Del Mar B091
 299039  Vista Community Sports Park  01:10 PM  1B A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC10

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299040  Carmel Creek ES  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B09 0 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299045  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B093
 299042  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Marcos United - B09 FC 6 vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht2
 299044  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09-Gurley 6 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher2
 299046  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red3
 299043  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A9FC Heat B2009 BLACK 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20090

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299047  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos United - B09 FC 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow1
 299050  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  2A A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B091
 299051  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2009 6 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas1
 299049  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix B09 NC Wht 1 vs.LAGSD B09-Gurley2
 299048  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.