Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1013B40F-81E1-40ED-AAFB-54C2C8896360&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B09 NC Wht
A2 : Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
A3 : San Marcos United - B09 FC
A4 : LAGSD B09 White-Collins
A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
A6 : FC Heat B2009 BLACK
A7 : Borussia Del Mar B09
A8 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B2009
A10 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298994  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 298995  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 298996  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 298992  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 298993  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 298999  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 298998  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299000  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299001  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 298997  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299003  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299005  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299006  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299002  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299004  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Matrix B09 NC Wht

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299007  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299011  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299009  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299010  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299008  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299015  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299014  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299012  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299016  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299013  Lake Park  03:40 PM  2 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299019  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299021  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299017  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299018  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299020  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  2A A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299026  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299023  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299025  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299024  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC
 299022  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1A A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299029  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299028  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B09vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher
 299027  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299031  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299030  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1B A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299035  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299033  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299034  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299032  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299036  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Borussia Del Mar B09

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299038  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299037  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299041  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299039  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1B A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.San Marcos United - B09 FC

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299040  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B09vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299042  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Matrix B09 NC Wht
 299043  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9FC Heat B2009 BLACKvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009
 299045  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldasvs.Borussia Del Mar B09
 299046  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidowvs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red
 299044  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Collinsvs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299049  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Matrix B09 NC Whtvs.LAGSD B09 White-Collins
 299048  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletchervs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK
 299047  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5San Marcos United - B09 FCvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2009 White Levidow
 299051  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2009vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Caldas
 299050  Vista Community Sports Park  10:10 AM  2A A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2009 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar B09






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.