Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2010 Blue South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1D0C97E1-605B-4C59-9FEC-69CCB35B9141&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales1333        -010 10  9  0 0
 A5 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010133         -07 8  7  0 0
 A1 : Atlante SD G Naranjo3300        -06 0  17  0 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)303         -06 4  7  1 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC - B20100300        -03 -9  22  0 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B20100000        -00 -13  21  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486513  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD G Naranjo 8 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B20104
 486512  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20104
 486514  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2010 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486515  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) 1 vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo4
 486516  Barnard ES  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486518  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2010 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B20102
 486520  Allen Field  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales 5 vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486523  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Atlante SD G Naranjo 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20107
 486521  Terra Nova PK  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2010 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales8
 486522  Barnard ES  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486547  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20100

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486526  Barnard ES  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 
 486525  Sweetwater HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales 
 486524  Terra Nova PK  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2010   vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486529  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2010   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) 
 486528  Barnard ES  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010   vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo 
 486527  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486530  Sweetwater HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)   vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo 
 486531  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 
 486532  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2010   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486517  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2010 
 486519  Montgomery Waller Park  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486533  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2010 
 486534  Sweetwater HS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 
 486535  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Atlante SD G Naranjo   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486536  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2010 
 486537  Sweetwater HS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 
 486538  Corfman JH  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010   vs.Atlante SD G Naranjo 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486539  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A6Atlante SD G Naranjo   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2010 
 486540  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) 
 486541  Barnard ES  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486543  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Atlante SD G Naranjo   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010 
 486542  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales   vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010 
 486544  Sweetwater HS  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta)   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2010 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486545  Larsen Field  09:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3Atlante SD G Naranjo   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2010 (Huerta) 
 486546  Barnard ES  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2010   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue - Marcos Gonzales 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.