Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2010 Green South 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=22F7FE94-DDD6-44AC-87D1-5D5722A7533B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo
A2 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
A3 : Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas
A4 : OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange
A5 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON
A6 : DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010
A7 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
A8 : Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
A9 : Aztecs FC B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494253  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 494252  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orangevs.Aztecs FC B10
 494254  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISONvs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 494251  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494257  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange
 494256  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenasvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo
 494255  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 494258  ProRec Ctr  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010vs.Aztecs FC B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494261  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange
 494260  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Aztecs FC B10
 494262  ProRec Ctr  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 494259  Language Academy  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISONvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494265  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON
 494263  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orangevs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010
 494264  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas
 494266  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494270  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON
 494267  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange
 494269  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B10vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas
 494268  ProRec Ctr  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494271  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas
 494272  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo
 494273  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010
 494274  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A5Aztecs FC B10vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494275  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenasvs.Aztecs FC B10
 494276  Language Academy  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISONvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494278  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 494279  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenasvs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange
 494277  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B10vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 494280  Language Academy  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISONvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494284  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.Aztecs FC B10
 494281  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orangevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON
 494282  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 494283  ProRec Ctr  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494285  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Aztecs FC B10
 494286  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenasvs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 494288  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orangevs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 494287  Language Academy  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISONvs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494291  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo
 494289  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010
 494292  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON
 494290  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B10vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494294  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas
 494295  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orangevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
 494293  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 494296  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Aztecs FC B10vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494300  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010
 494297  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenasvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON
 494299  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orangevs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo
 494298  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B10vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 494304  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortegavs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 494302  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenasvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 494301  ProRec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010vs.OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange
 494303  Language Academy  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISONvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.