Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2003 AA-B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=267B721C-E8E3-43AE-A675-D4146DFBA17D&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Aztecs FC B03 RED3330        -09 5  2  5 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2003 Black3131        -08 5  5  1 0
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1133        -08 3  2  4 1
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano0331        -07 6  2  4 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031303        -07 -1  6  2 0
 A1 : Scripps United - B2003 White1303        -07 0  6  5 0
 A3 : NFFC B2003 BLACK1030        -04 0  5  3 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red3000        -03 -2  5  5 0
 A7 : FC Heat B2003 BLACK0003        -03 -5  11  2 1
 A5 : San Diego SC B2003 Gold0000        -00 -11  15  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498922  Hilleary Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano 0 vs.Aztecs FC B03 RED1
 498920  Hickman  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A10NFFC B2003 BLACK 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold0
 498921  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:50 PM  7 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2003 Black 3 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK2
 498919  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031
 498918  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Gold 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498924  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1
 498923  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 2 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK0
 498926  Frances Ryan Park  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A9FC Heat B2003 BLACK 0 vs.Aztecs FC B03 RED4
 498927  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Gold 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano3
 498925  Mission Bay HS  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498931  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A10FC Heat B2003 BLACK 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold3
 498930  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano 5 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0
 498929  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:15 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2003 Black 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031
 498928  Westview HS  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 Gold 0 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK8
 498932  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red 1 vs.Aztecs FC B03 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498933  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7NFFC B2003 BLACK 1 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK3
 498936  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Aztecs FC B03 RED 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1
 498934  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 White 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold0
 498937  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano1
 498935  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20032

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498940  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5FC Heat B2003 BLACK   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold 
 498942  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B03 RED   vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK 
 498941  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:45 AM  7 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Black   vs.Scripps United - B2003 White 
 498939  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 
 498938  Vista Community Sports Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498944  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Gold   vs.Aztecs FC B03 RED 
 498943  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black 
 498947  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLACK   vs.Scripps United - B2003 White 
 498946  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano 
 498945  Mission Bay HS  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003   vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498956  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498949  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B03 RED   vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK 
 498948  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black 
 498952  Mission Bay HS  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold 
 498951  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B2003 White   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red 
 498950  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano   vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498955  Hickman  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A6NFFC B2003 BLACK   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black 
 498957  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold 
 498954  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  4 A7 vs A2FC Heat B2003 BLACK   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 
 498953  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A1Aztecs FC B03 RED   vs.Scripps United - B2003 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498959  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003   vs.Aztecs FC B03 RED 
 498958  Alliant Univ  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2003 Gold   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black 
 498962  Valley ES  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano   vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK 
 498960  Hickman  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A8NFFC B2003 BLACK   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red 
 498961  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:55 PM  1 A1 vs A10Scripps United - B2003 White   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498967  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B03 RED   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano 
 498965  Rancho del Rey MS  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold   vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK 
 498966  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  4 A7 vs A6FC Heat B2003 BLACK   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black 
 498964  Mission Bay HS  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003   vs.Scripps United - B2003 White 
 498963  Vista Community Sports Park  06:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498972  Mt Carmel High School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2003 Gold   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 
 498969  Sabre Springs Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2003 Black   vs.Aztecs FC B03 RED 
 498971  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red   vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK 
 498970  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 
 498968  Hickman  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1NFFC B2003 BLACK   vs.Scripps United - B2003 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498976  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold   vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK 
 498973  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5NFFC B2003 BLACK   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Gold 
 498977  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B03 RED   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Red 
 498974  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003   vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black 
 498975  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 White   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2003 Toledano 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.