Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=35CE6202-E017-42B2-BE18-E30013C4BC0C&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
A2 : Aztecs FC B07 White
A3 : SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
A6 : Olympicos - Lopez B2007
A7 : Atlante SD C Echeverria
A8 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
A9 : Matrix B07 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487610  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Matrix B07 TS
 487609  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria
 487611  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 487612  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487615  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 487616  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Matrix B07 TS
 487613  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Atlante SD C Echeverriavs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 487614  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487619  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 487620  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 487618  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Matrix B07 TS
 487617  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487623  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 487621  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 487622  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Atlante SD C Echeverriavs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 487624  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Aztecs FC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487626  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 487628  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Atlante SD C Echeverriavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 487625  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 487627  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Matrix B07 TSvs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487629  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 487630  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Atlante SD C Echeverriavs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 487631  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 487632  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A5Matrix B07 TSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487633  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Matrix B07 TS
 487634  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Atlante SD C Echeverria

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487636  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 487635  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Matrix B07 TSvs.Atlante SD C Echeverria
 487637  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 487638  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Aztecs FC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487642  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.Matrix B07 TS
 487639  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 487641  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 487640  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Atlante SD C Echeverriavs.Aztecs FC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487643  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Matrix B07 TS
 487646  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria
 487644  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 487645  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487649  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 487647  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Atlante SD C Echeverriavs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 487650  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue
 487648  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Matrix B07 TSvs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487652  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebelvs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)
 487653  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 White
 487651  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhevs.Atlante SD C Echeverria
 487654  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Matrix B07 TSvs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487658  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Olympicos - Lopez B2007
 487657  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel
 487656  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Matrix B07 TSvs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 487655  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487662  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Whitevs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe
 487659  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Olympicos - Lopez B2007vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bandera B2007
 487660  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria
 487661  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Bluevs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2007 - Nebel






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.