Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3D263755-AD0B-43C5-B4A4-E803C443C892&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
A2 : SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
A3 : San Diego SC B2008 Black
A4 : Matrix B08 NP Blu
A5 : Nado - B2008
A6 : Attack B08 Green
A7 : Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
A9 : SD United B2008 Black
A10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299450  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.A10
 299452  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.SD United B2008 Black
 299448  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Nado - B2008vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 299451  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Attack B08 Greenvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 299449  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299457  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Nado - B2008vs.A10
 299454  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Attack B08 Greenvs.SD United B2008 Black
 299456  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 299453  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 299455  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299460  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 299458  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Nado - B2008vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 299459  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Attack B08 Greenvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 299461  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.A10
 299462  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.SD United B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299463  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 299467  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Attack B08 Greenvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 299465  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 299464  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.Nado - B2008
 299466  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A10SD United B2008 Blackvs.A10

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299469  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2A10vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 299471  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Attack B08 Greenvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 299470  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.Nado - B2008
 299468  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 299472  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3SD United B2008 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299476  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4A10vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 299474  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Nado - B2008vs.SD United B2008 Black
 299477  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 299473  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Attack B08 Green
 299475  Mater Dei HS  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299478  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6A10vs.Attack B08 Green
 299480  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 299479  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7SD United B2008 Blackvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 299481  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 299482  Mater Dei HS  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.Nado - B2008

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299486  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8A10vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 299485  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.Attack B08 Green
 299487  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.Nado - B2008
 299484  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 299483  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1SD United B2008 Blackvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299490  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 299492  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 299488  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Nado - B2008vs.Attack B08 Green
 299491  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.A10
 299489  Mater Dei HS  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.SD United B2008 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299495  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A3A10vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black
 299496  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgovs.Attack B08 Green
 299493  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Nado - B2008
 299497  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4SD United B2008 Blackvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 299494  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299498  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
 299500  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Matrix B08 NP Bluvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)
 299502  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Nado - B2008vs.A10
 299499  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Attack B08 Greenvs.SD United B2008 Black
 299501  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomesvs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 299506  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7A10vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
 299503  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Blackvs.Nado - B2008
 299507  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8SD United B2008 Blackvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue - Gomes
 299505  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandezvs.Matrix B08 NP Blu
 299504  Mater Dei HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2008 (Huerta)vs.Attack B08 Green






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.