Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2010 Green Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=55B96932-34A2-4406-8C19-10B460586B8B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier
A3 : NFFC B2010 Red
A4 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
A5 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
A6 : San Diego SC B2010 Gold
A7 : LAGSD B10 - Avory
A8 : Scripps United - B2010
A9 : Matrix B10 TS
A10 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498764  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier
 498765  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10NFFC B2010 Redvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes
 498767  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Matrix B10 TS
 498763  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Scripps United - B2010
 498766  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.LAGSD B10 - Avory

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498768  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.NFFC B2010 Red
 498772  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes
 498769  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.Matrix B10 TS
 498770  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 498771  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8LAGSD B10 - Avoryvs.Scripps United - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498775  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 498773  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.NFFC B2010 Red
 498774  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier
 498777  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Scripps United - B2010vs.Matrix B10 TS
 498776  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A10LAGSD B10 - Avoryvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498779  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 498778  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7NFFC B2010 Redvs.LAGSD B10 - Avory
 498782  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 498780  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier
 498781  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10Matrix B10 TSvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498784  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier
 498786  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 498783  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 498787  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Matrix B10 TSvs.NFFC B2010 Red
 498785  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Avoryvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498791  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 498789  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.Matrix B10 TS
 498788  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2010vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold
 498792  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Avoryvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 498790  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.NFFC B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498796  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Scripps United - B2010
 498793  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold
 498795  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.NFFC B2010 Red
 498794  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Matrix B10 TSvs.LAGSD B10 - Avory
 498797  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498801  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.Scripps United - B2010
 498800  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6NFFC B2010 Redvs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold
 498802  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 498798  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Matrix B10 TSvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 498799  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Avoryvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498806  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes
 498805  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8NFFC B2010 Redvs.Scripps United - B2010
 498807  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.LAGSD B10 - Avory
 498803  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold
 498804  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Matrix B10 TS

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498810  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.NFFC B2010 Red
 498808  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 498812  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Matrix B10 TSvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 498811  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A6LAGSD B10 - Avoryvs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold
 498809  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498813  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1NFFC B2010 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010
 498815  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnhamvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier
 498817  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldasvs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes
 498814  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2010 Goldvs.Matrix B10 TS
 498816  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2010vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 498820  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham
 498821  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmesvs.LAGSD B10 - Avory
 498818  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5NFFC B2010 Redvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas
 498822  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Matrix B10 TSvs.Scripps United - B2010
 498819  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.