Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2010 Green Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=55B96932-34A2-4406-8C19-10B460586B8B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NFFC B2010 Red3333        -012 16  1  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham3333        -012 11  6  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier333         -09 6  2  0 0
 A10 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes0333        -09 5  8  0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - B2010303         -06 5  3  0 0
 A9 : Matrix B10 TS0300        -03 -4  11  0 0
 A5 : Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas0003        -03 -9  21  0 0
 A7 : LAGSD B10 - Avory3000        -03 -5  14  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2010 Gold0000        -00 -12  20  0 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20100000        -00 -13  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498765  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A3 vs A10NFFC B2010 Red 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes1
 498763  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Scripps United - B20109
 498764  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier8
 498766  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2010 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory4
 498767  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 3 vs.Matrix B10 TS2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498772  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham4
 498769  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B2010 Gold 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes6
 498771  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A7 vs A9LAGSD B10 - Avory 1 vs.Matrix B10 TS2
 498770  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 1 vs.Scripps United - B20100
 498768  Barnard ES  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 0 vs.NFFC B2010 Red8

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498775  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B20101
 498777  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Scripps United - B2010 4 vs.Matrix B10 TS2
 498774  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Gold 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier3
 498776  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A7 vs A10LAGSD B10 - Avory 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes4
 498773  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.NFFC B2010 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498778  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A3 vs A7NFFC B2010 Red 7 vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory0
 498782  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Gold 2 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham7
 498779  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 1 vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas3
 498780  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2010   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 
 498781  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Matrix B10 TS 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498786  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Gold   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 
 498783  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2010   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 
 498785  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A7 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Avory   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 
 498787  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A3Matrix B10 TS   vs.NFFC B2010 Red 
 498784  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498792  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Avory   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 
 498791  Design 39 Campus  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 
 498790  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier   vs.NFFC B2010 Red 
 498789  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A5 vs A9Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas   vs.Matrix B10 TS 
 498788  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2010   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498795  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A4 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham   vs.NFFC B2010 Red 
 498796  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010   vs.Scripps United - B2010 
 498794  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix B10 TS   vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory 
 498793  Design 39 Campus  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold 
 498797  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498798  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A1Matrix B10 TS   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 
 498801  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes   vs.Scripps United - B2010 
 498800  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A3 vs A6NFFC B2010 Red   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold 
 498799  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A7 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Avory   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 
 498802  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498806  Barnard ES  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 
 498805  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A3 vs A8NFFC B2010 Red   vs.Scripps United - B2010 
 498803  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold 
 498804  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier   vs.Matrix B10 TS 
 498807  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A4 vs A7Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham   vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498811  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6LAGSD B10 - Avory   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold 
 498809  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 
 498812  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A4Matrix B10 TS   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 
 498810  Design 39 Campus  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes   vs.NFFC B2010 Red 
 498808  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2010   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498815  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier 
 498814  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2010 Gold   vs.Matrix B10 TS 
 498813  Hickman  11:30 AM  6B A3 vs A1NFFC B2010 Red   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010 
 498817  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A10Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 
 498816  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2010   vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498819  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Gold 
 498821  Design 39 Campus  09:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes   vs.LAGSD B10 - Avory 
 498818  Hickman  09:15 AM  6B A3 vs A5NFFC B2010 Red   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Caldas 
 498822  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A9 vs A8Matrix B10 TS   vs.Scripps United - B2010 
 498820  Barnard ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Pascu B2010   vs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.