Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2010 Green North 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=56B3A26A-720C-44B2-AD44-B949DB0B8616&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Attack B10 Green33333333333 -0333.0036.00 32  12  0 0
 A3 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez030333303333-0272.2527.00 20  20  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD B10 - Brito33133003003 -0191.7320.73 6  17  0 0
 A2 : Matrix B10 NC331003133300-0201.6720.00 5  23  0 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews30003303300 -0151.3616.36 -7  43  0 0
 A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta03330000303 -0151.3616.36 2  26  1 0
 A4 : Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza000000 0000 -000.000.00 -27  41  0 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2010 BLACK000000 0000 -000.000.00 -31  64  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486579  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2010 BLACK 2 vs.LAGSD B10 - Brito4
 486577  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez 1 vs.Attack B10 Green2
 486578  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews2
 486576  Design 39 Campus  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 0 vs.Matrix B10 NC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486581  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7LAGSD B10 - Brito 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews1
 486583  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix B10 NC 2 vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza0
 486580  Nativity Church  03:05 PM  2 A8 vs A5Attack B10 Green 11 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486587  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta4
 486586  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A2LAGSD B10 - Brito 1 vs.Matrix B10 NC1
 486585  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2010 BLACK 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez7
 486584  Allen Field  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 1 vs.Attack B10 Green9

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486582  Design 39 Campus  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486590  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A8 vs A2Attack B10 Green 7 vs.Matrix B10 NC0
 486589  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez4
 486588  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2010 BLACK 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta5
 486591  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A4LAGSD B10 - Brito 2 vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486592  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3Matrix B10 NC 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez4
 486595  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 0 vs.LAGSD B10 - Brito1
 486594  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1A A8 vs A4Attack B10 Green 8 vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza0
 486593  Allen Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 5 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486599  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez 4 vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza2
 486596  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2010 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix B10 NC5
 486598  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1A A8 vs A6Attack B10 Green 5 vs.LAGSD B10 - Brito3
 486597  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486603  San Elijo Pk HilltopClosed!  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Matrix B10 NC 0F vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews
Forfeited Game
0
 486602  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A6 vs A3LAGSD B10 - Brito 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez1
 486601  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza   vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486605  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A8 vs A3Attack B10 Green 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez2
 486606  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 5 vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza1
 486607  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A6 vs A5LAGSD B10 - Brito 3 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK1
 486604  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Matrix B10 NC 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486609  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 5 vs.LAGSD B10 - Brito3
 486611  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza 2 vs.Matrix B10 NC7
 486610  Cardiff ES  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez 8 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486608  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2010 BLACK 0 vs.Attack B10 Green11

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486613  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez 8 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK2
 486612  Horizon Church  09:45 AM  1A A8 vs A7Attack B10 Green 9 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews1
 486614  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6Matrix B10 NC 1 vs.LAGSD B10 - Brito0
 486615  Design 39 Campus  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 6 vs.Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486600  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 1 vs.Attack B10 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486618  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Matrix B10 NC 1 vs.Attack B10 Green3
 486619  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza 0 vs.LAGSD B10 - Brito1
 486616  Design 39 Campus  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 5 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLACK1
 486617  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486623  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1LAGSD B10 - Brito   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Huerta 
 486621  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A5 vs A7FC Heat B2010 BLACK   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 White - Karl Andrews 
 486620  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2010 Red Suarez 4 vs.Matrix B10 NC2
 486622  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Express Boys 2010 Select - Carranza   vs.Attack B10 Green 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.