Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5DC54B64-CE73-4844-837D-750266D5B7A0&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : San Marcos United - B07 Gold33331333311 -0272.4527.00 20  11  0 0
 A8 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez30303333333 -0272.4527.00 25  15  0 0
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson33300113331 -0211.9121.00 10  17  3 0
 A7 : Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red33330300330 -0211.9121.00 10  29  0 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht03033030303 -0181.6418.00 5  30  1 0
 A10 : Matrix B07 NC Wht30011103311 -0141.2714.00 2  10  2 0
 A5 : LAGSD B07 White-Gurley00303310011 -0121.0912.00 -9  31  1 1
 A1 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz03030001003 -0100.9110.00 -12  31  0 0
 A9 : Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black00013010000 -050.455.00 -23  47  0 0
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White00000000100 -010.091.00 -28  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497807  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz 1 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold3
 497809  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  4A A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red6
 497810  Design 39 Campus  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black0
 497806  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A5 vs A8LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez5
 497808  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Wht4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497814  Lake Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 8 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1
 497813  Hollandia Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos United - B07 Gold 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez0
 497812  SoCal Sports Complex  11:15 AM  4A A6 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 3 vs.Matrix B07 NC Wht1
 497811  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White1
 497815  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497820  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1
 497818  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz2
 497817  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 1 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold3
 497819  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 2 vs.Matrix B07 NC Wht1
 497816  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A5 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497822  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley1
 497824  Carmel Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Wht1
 497821  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red9
 497823  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 1 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold2
 497825  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4A A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497829  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  4A A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 5 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz0
 497827  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:50 AM  2 A10 vs A2Matrix B07 NC Wht 0 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold0
 497826  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson1
 497828  Lake Park  02:10 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley4
 497830  Carmel Creek ES  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497834  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  2 A10 vs A4Matrix B07 NC Wht 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson0
 497835  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz2
 497832  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A9LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1
 497831  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 9 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht2
 497833  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3San Marcos United - B07 Gold 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497839  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497843  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht6
 497841  Carmel Creek ES  08:20 AM  2 A9 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz1
 497845  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley2
 497844  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8Matrix B07 NC Wht 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez1
 497842  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497848  Hollandia Park  10:35 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez7
 497836  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A10 vs A6Matrix B07 NC Wht 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497849  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz 0 vs.Matrix B07 NC Wht1
 497850  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6A A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red1
 497846  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht2
 497847  Hollandia Park  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Marcos United - B07 Gold 7 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497855  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson3
 497853  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3Matrix B07 NC Wht 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White1
 497854  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht3
 497852  Hollandia Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos United - B07 Gold 7 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz2
 497851  ADA Harris ES  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 7 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497838  Willow Grove Elem  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White1
 497837  Carmel Creek ES  02:50 PM  2 A9 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red12

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497856  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz4
 497858  Design 39 Campus  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 2 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold2
 497859  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red5
 497860  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Wht1
 497857  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497840  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Marcos United - B07 Gold 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497864  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix B07 NC Wht   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 
 497865  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Borussia Del Mar - B07 Black   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 White Suarez 
 497862  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos United - B07 Gold   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Wht 
 497863  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A1 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Gilson 
 497861  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White   vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.