Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68D11B29-2473-4977-B112-A0FB2A1CB447&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
A2 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
A5 : Southwest SC B2008
A6 : Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
A7 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
A8 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482273  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 482270  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 482272  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Southwest SC B2008vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 482271  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482274  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 482277  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 482276  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 482275  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Southwest SC B2008

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482280  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 482281  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Southwest SC B2008vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 482278  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 482279  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1B A7 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482283  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Southwest SC B2008vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 482284  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 482285  Luz Duran Park  09:10 AM  1B A7 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 482282  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482286  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 482287  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Southwest SC B2008
 482288  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 482289  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482293  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 482292  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Southwest SC B2008vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 482291  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A7 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 482290  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482297  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 482296  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Southwest SC B2008
 482294  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
 482295  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482299  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 482300  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.Southwest SC B2008
 482298  Luz Duran Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 482301  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482304  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
 482302  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 482303  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Southwest SC B2008vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 482305  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1B A7 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482306  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 482309  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Southwest SC B2008
 482308  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue
 482307  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Tothvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482310  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torresvs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 482313  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 482312  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills
 482311  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Rowleyvs.Southwest SC B2008

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 482314  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Greenvs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
 482317  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Bluevs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth
 482315  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Southwest SC B2008vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008
 482316  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Select - Millsvs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.