Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68D11B29-2473-4977-B112-A0FB2A1CB447&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green33333333133 -0312.8233.82 28  12  1 0
 A9 : Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black303010333330-0221.8322.00 10  29  3 0
 A1 : LAGSD B08 White-Rowley30103330313 -0201.8221.82 5  32  0 0
 A8 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth03033300133 -0191.7320.73 8  26  2 0
 A5 : Southwest SC B200830301303130 -0171.5518.55 4  23  4 0
 A7 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 200830030001330 -0131.1814.18 -1  38  1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres00300310033 -0131.1814.18 -5  28  0 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue03110000000 -050.455.45 -25  42  0 0
 A6 : Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills03010000000 -040.364.36 -24  46  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521919  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black6
 521921  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A8Southwest SC B2008 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth1
 521918  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20085
 521920  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521923  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 10 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley1
 521924  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue2
 521925  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  5 A6 vs A9Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3
 521922  Luz Duran Park  04:40 PM  1B A7 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521929  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres3
 521927  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3
 521926  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 A5 vs A3Southwest SC B2008 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green1
 521928  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521931  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A7 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green4
 521930  SoCal Sports Complex  12:25 PM  4A A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 1 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills1
 521933  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres1
 521932  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 1 vs.Southwest SC B20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521937  Luz Duran Park  09:10 AM  1B A7 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 5 vs.Southwest SC B20084
 521934  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue2
 521935  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley5
 521936  Lake Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521939  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A7 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 3 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley4
 521940  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 3 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills0
 521941  Lake Park  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.Southwest SC B20081
 521938  Solana Ranch ES  11:40 AM  1A A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521943  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 A5 vs A7Southwest SC B2008 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20082
 521942  Hollandia Park  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521946  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue2
 521947  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A2Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres2
 521944  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20083
 521945  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521949  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  1B A7 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres2
 521951  Alga Norte Comm Pk  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521953  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth2
 521954  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  11 A5 vs A6Southwest SC B2008 3 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills2
 521955  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20086
 521952  Torrey Hills Park  04:55 PM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521959  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 3 vs.Southwest SC B20083
 521958  Solana Ranch ES  12:00 PM  1A A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 3 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley4
 521956  Luz Duran Park  12:40 PM  1B A7 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 7 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills1
 521957  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521962  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres3
 521960  ADA Harris ES  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20083
 521963  Lake Park  03:40 PM  2 A9 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 5 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills1
 521961  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521948  SoCal Sports Complex  11:15 AM  4A A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 1 vs.Southwest SC B20085
 521950  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green6

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521966  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley4
 521967  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 5 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills2
 521965  Lake Park  02:20 PM  1 A9 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth3
 521964  Hollandia Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 4 vs.Southwest SC B20082

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521971  Solana Ranch ES  09:00 AM  1A A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres   vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 White Toth 
 521969  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2008 
 521970  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1Southwest SC B2008   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 
 521968  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Select - Mills   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2008 Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.