Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2005 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=69376592-81BA-444C-BB98-9CBE5CB96BED&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Fallbrook Villa FC B200513313333303 -0262.3626.00 16  17  7 0
 A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black30313330333 -0252.2725.00 18  8  5 0
 A9 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez33303313330 -0252.2725.00 20  10  1 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2005 White13333300013 -0201.8220.00 11  12  1 0
 A5 : CSC B-2005 Red33030303003 -0181.6418.00 7  11  1 0
 A12 : Atlante SD - A Briseno30003013330 -0161.4516.00 3  27  7 1
 A7 : Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas11303300031 -0151.3615.00 7  25  6 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier10310133030 -0151.3615.00 2  20  3 0
 A6 : Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK30101111311 -0131.1813.00 -1  30  8 0
 A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 200500003000130 -070.647.00 -26  65  2 0
 A10 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow01030010100 -060.556.00 -19  34  0 0
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red00000000000 -000.000.00 -38  72  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521129  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  10 A1 vs A12SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005 3 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno6
 521127  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red0
 521130  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10CSC B-2005 Red 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow0
 521126  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20052
 521128  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521136  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Atlante SD - A Briseno 0 vs.CSC B-2005 Red3
 521135  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez5
 521133  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White6
 521132  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK1F
 521131  Monte Vista HS  03:25 PM  1 A10 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow 2 vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas2
 521134  Ingold Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521141  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red0
 521139  Pine Valley CP  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20055
 521142  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow1
 521137  Pershing MS  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3CSC B-2005 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White1
 521140  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A12Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 3 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno1
 521138  Vista Community Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521144  San Ysidro HS  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 4 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno0
 521145  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CSC B-2005 Red 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20051
 521143  Fallbrook HS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier1
 521148  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black2
 521147  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A11Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red1
 521146  Adobe Bluffs Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 White 3 vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521153  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black1
 521154  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White2
 521152  Pine Valley CP  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20056
 521150  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno6
 521149  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20055

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521157  San Ysidro HS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 1 vs.CSC B-2005 Red0
 521156  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 8 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20053
 521155  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White9
 521158  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Atlante SD - A Briseno 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20054
 521160  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK2
 521159  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521162  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier5
 521161  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11CSC B-2005 Red 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red0
 521166  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521169  Sabre Springs Community Park  08:15 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black1
 521171  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier3
 521167  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 3 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno3
 521170  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 3 vs.CSC B-2005 Red1
 521172  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red 0 vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas11
 521168  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 12 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20050

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521125  TL Waggoner Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521174  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow3
 521173  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20052
 521178  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez8
 521177  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 0 vs.CSC B-2005 Red1
 521175  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD - A Briseno4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521164  Ingold Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White1
 521165  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521179  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9B A1 vs A11SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red0
 521183  Sabre Springs Community Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier3
 521182  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Atlante SD - A Briseno 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow2
 521180  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 3 vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas1
 521181  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6CSC B-2005 Red 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK2
 521176  Mt Carmel High School  04:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK2
 521184  Ingold Sports Park  05:20 PM  3 A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521151  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 3 vs.CSC B-2005 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521185  Pine Valley CP  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 6 vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas6
 521188  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A11Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red0
 521186  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8CSC B-2005 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier0
 521189  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Atlante SD - A Briseno 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20050
 521187  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2005 White 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow0
 521190  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521163  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Atlante SD - A Briseno 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521193  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 
 521192  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A3Atlante SD - A Briseno   vs.San Diego SC B2005 White 
 521195  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  9 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 
 521196  Monte Vista HS  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow   vs.CSC B-2005 Red 
 521191  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez   vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK 
 521194  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier   vs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.