Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2005 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=69376592-81BA-444C-BB98-9CBE5CB96BED&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005
A2 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2005
A3 : San Diego SC B2005 White
A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black
A5 : CSC B-2005 Red
A6 : Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
A7 : Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier
A9 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
A10 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow
A11 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
A12 : Atlante SD - Briseno B2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521129  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  10 A1 vs A12SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005vs.Atlante SD - Briseno B2005
 521130  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10CSC B-2005 Redvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow
 521127  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Vista Storm SC - B2005 Blackvs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
 521125  TL Waggoner Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACKvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
 521128  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivasvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier
 521126  Rancho Bernardo HS  04:35 PM  2 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Whitevs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521136  Ocean View MS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Atlante SD - Briseno B2005vs.CSC B-2005 Red
 521135  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premiervs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
 521133  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  9 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005vs.San Diego SC B2005 White
 521131  Monte Vista HS  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellowvs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas
 521132  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2005 Redvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
 521134  Ingold Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2005vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521141  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premiervs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
 521139  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACKvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005
 521142  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirezvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow
 521140  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A12Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivasvs.Atlante SD - Briseno B2005
 521137  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3CSC B-2005 Redvs.San Diego SC B2005 White
 521138  Vista Community Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2005 Blackvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521148  Sunflower Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACKvs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black
 521144  San Ysidro HS  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirezvs.Atlante SD - Briseno B2005
 521143  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC B2005vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier
 521147  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A11Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellowvs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
 521145  Pershing MS  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1CSC B-2005 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005
 521146  Alliant Univ  04:20 PM  6 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Whitevs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521153  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premiervs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black
 521154  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirezvs.San Diego SC B2005 White
 521151  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivasvs.CSC B-2005 Red
 521152  TL Waggoner Elementary School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACKvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005
 521150  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - B2005 Redvs.Atlante SD - Briseno B2005
 521149  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellowvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521157  San Ysidro HS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirezvs.CSC B-2005 Red
 521156  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivasvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005
 521155  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2005 Redvs.San Diego SC B2005 White
 521158  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Atlante SD - Briseno B2005vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005
 521160  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premiervs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
 521159  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2005 Blackvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521162  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier
 521163  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Atlante SD - Briseno B2005vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black
 521164  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2005vs.San Diego SC B2005 White
 521161  Pershing MS  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A11CSC B-2005 Redvs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
 521166  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellowvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
 521165  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivasvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521169  Rancho Bernardo HS  08:15 AM  2 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black
 521171  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellowvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier
 521167  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACKvs.Atlante SD - Briseno B2005
 521170  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2005vs.CSC B-2005 Red
 521172  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2005 Redvs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas
 521168  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirezvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521178  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2005 Redvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
 521176  Rancho Bernardo HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Whitevs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
 521174  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow
 521173  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivasvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005
 521177  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2005 Blackvs.CSC B-2005 Red
 521175  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premiervs.Atlante SD - Briseno B2005

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521179  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A11SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
 521182  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A10Atlante SD - Briseno B2005vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow
 521184  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC B2005vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez
 521181  Pershing MS  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6CSC B-2005 Redvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
 521180  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2005 Blackvs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas
 521183  Mt Carmel High School  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521189  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A1Atlante SD - Briseno B2005vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005
 521185  TL Waggoner Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACKvs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas
 521188  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3N A2 vs A11Fallbrook Villa FC B2005vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Red
 521186  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8CSC B-2005 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier
 521187  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10San Diego SC B2005 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellow
 521190  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2005 Blackvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 521195  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2005vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005
 521192  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A3Atlante SD - Briseno B2005vs.San Diego SC B2005 White
 521193  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 Redvs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black
 521196  Monte Vista HS  12:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Yellowvs.CSC B-2005 Red
 521191  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirezvs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 BLACK
 521194  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premiervs.Juventus SD - B2005 Gold Rivas






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.