Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=736D7A80-71BF-4A9E-B767-31FC574AAAFC&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez
A2 : Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
A3 : Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry
A5 : LAGSD B06 White- Macauley
A6 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez
A7 : Matrix B06 NC Wht
A8 : PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488572  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
 488573  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Express Boys 2006 Select - Marianvs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006
 488574  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henryvs.Matrix B06 NC Wht
 488575  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6LAGSD B06 White- Macauleyvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488578  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavezvs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
 488577  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perezvs.Matrix B06 NC Wht
 488576  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006vs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley
 488579  Vista High School  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2006 Redvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488583  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henryvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez
 488581  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3LAGSD B06 White- Macauleyvs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
 488582  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perezvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
 488580  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Whtvs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488584  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1LAGSD B06 White- Macauleyvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez
 488587  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perezvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry
 488586  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
 488585  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix B06 NC Whtvs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488591  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavezvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez
 488590  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry
 488588  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2006 Redvs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
 488589  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Whtvs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488595  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Select - Marianvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry
 488592  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2LAGSD B06 White- Macauleyvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
 488594  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez
 488593  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Whtvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488596  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavezvs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006
 488597  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henryvs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley
 488598  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perezvs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
 488599  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2006 Redvs.Matrix B06 NC Wht

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488603  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perezvs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley
 488601  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
 488600  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2006 Redvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez
 488602  Hollandia Park  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Whtvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488606  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Express Boys 2006 Select - Marianvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez
 488607  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henryvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
 488604  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8LAGSD B06 White- Macauleyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006
 488605  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B06 NC Whtvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488611  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavezvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henry
 488609  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Express Boys 2006 Select - Marianvs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley
 488608  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006vs.Matrix B06 NC Wht
 488610  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2006 Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488612  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavezvs.LAGSD B06 White- Macauley
 488613  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Express Boys 2006 Select - Marianvs.Matrix B06 NC Wht
 488615  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henryvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez
 488614  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2006 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488616  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Express Boys 2006 Select - Marianvs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Red
 488618  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2006- L. Henryvs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006
 488617  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7LAGSD B06 White- Macauleyvs.Matrix B06 NC Wht
 488619  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perezvs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Chavez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.