Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2006 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=884C2C9A-8D76-432E-A8D6-323572DEAB6B&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : CSC B-2006 Red
A2 : Borussia Del Mar B06
A3 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)
A4 : Atlante SD F Villalba
A5 : Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez
A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2006
A7 : Atlante SD A Herrera
A8 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
A9 : San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe
A10 : Albion SC South - B2006 Premier
A11 : NFFC B2006 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488088  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2CSC B-2006 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar B06
 488091  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11Atlante SD F Villalbavs.NFFC B2006 RED
 488090  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC B2006vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe
 488087  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Atlante SD A Herreravs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
 488089  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquezvs.Albion SC South - B2006 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488095  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Albion SC South - B2006 Premiervs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 488096  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A6NFFC B2006 REDvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2006
 488092  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B06vs.Atlante SD F Villalba
 488094  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnarvs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe
 488093  Nestor Neighborhood Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)vs.CSC B-2006 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488100  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4CSC B-2006 Redvs.Atlante SD F Villalba
 488097  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2006vs.Borussia Del Mar B06
 488099  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnarvs.NFFC B2006 RED
 488101  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripevs.Albion SC South - B2006 Premier
 488098  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquezvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488105  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5CSC B-2006 Redvs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez
 488106  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A11Albion SC South - B2006 Premiervs.NFFC B2006 RED
 488103  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B06vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
 488104  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Atlante SD F Villalbavs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2006
 488102  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Atlante SD A Herreravs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488107  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B2006 Premiervs.Borussia Del Mar B06
 488108  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2006vs.CSC B-2006 Red
 488111  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Atlante SD A Herreravs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez
 488109  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnarvs.Atlante SD F Villalba
 488110  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripevs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488152  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488115  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Atlante SD F Villalbavs.Albion SC South - B2006 Premier
 488112  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Atlante SD A Herreravs.CSC B-2006 Red
 488116  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnarvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2006
 488114  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A11SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)vs.NFFC B2006 RED
 488113  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquezvs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488118  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8CSC B-2006 Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
 488119  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6Albion SC South - B2006 Premiervs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2006
 488121  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A5NFFC B2006 REDvs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez
 488120  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripevs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 488117  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)vs.Borussia Del Mar B06

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488122  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8Albion SC South - B2006 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
 488125  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7NFFC B2006 REDvs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 488123  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B06vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez
 488124  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripevs.CSC B-2006 Red
 488126  Nestor Neighborhood Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)vs.Atlante SD F Villalba

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488129  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10CSC B-2006 Redvs.Albion SC South - B2006 Premier
 488130  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9NFFC B2006 REDvs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe
 488127  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2006vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)
 488128  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Atlante SD A Herreravs.Borussia Del Mar B06
 488131  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquezvs.Atlante SD F Villalba

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488136  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A1NFFC B2006 REDvs.CSC B-2006 Red
 488133  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B06vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe
 488135  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Atlante SD F Villalbavs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 488134  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnarvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)
 488132  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquezvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488137  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11Borussia Del Mar B06vs.NFFC B2006 RED
 488138  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Atlante SD F Villalbavs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe
 488139  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2006vs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 488140  Nestor Neighborhood Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Premier
 488141  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquezvs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488144  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5Albion SC South - B2006 Premiervs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez
 488146  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A4NFFC B2006 REDvs.Atlante SD F Villalba
 488143  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B06vs.CSC B-2006 Red
 488142  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnarvs.Atlante SD A Herrera
 488145  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripevs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2006

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 488148  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3CSC B-2006 Redvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2006 (Vasquez)
 488147  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Villalbavs.Borussia Del Mar B06
 488151  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11Fallbrook Villa FC B2006vs.NFFC B2006 RED
 488150  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Atlante SD A Herreravs.Albion SC South - B2006 Premier
 488149  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripevs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.