Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A770EBF-E3A7-479A-A286-D69E3BD5B493&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison
A2 : Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
A3 : Matrix B07 NP
A4 : Scripps United - B2007 Red
A5 : NFFC B2007 RED
A6 : Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK
A7 : CSC B-2007 Red
A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
A9 : Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro
A10 : PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007
A11 : Attack B07 White
A12 : San Diego SC B2007 Bronze

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487468  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrisonvs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
 487470  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A12Matrix B07 NPvs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze
 487465  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11Scripps United - B2007 Redvs.Attack B07 White
 487469  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10NFFC B2007 REDvs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007
 487466  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8CSC B-2007 Redvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
 487467  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9Riptide SC - B2007 BLACKvs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487471  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrisonvs.Matrix B07 NP
 487476  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007vs.CSC B-2007 Red
 487474  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A6Attack B07 Whitevs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK
 487473  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Bronzevs.NFFC B2007 RED
 487472  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellowvs.Scripps United - B2007 Red
 487475  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currievs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487478  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Scripps United - B2007 Redvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison
 487481  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3NFFC B2007 REDvs.Matrix B07 NP
 487479  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12CSC B-2007 Redvs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze
 487480  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currievs.Attack B07 White
 487477  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - B2007 BLACKvs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
 487482  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazarovs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487484  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrisonvs.NFFC B2007 RED
 487488  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007vs.Attack B07 White
 487487  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellowvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
 487483  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Matrix B07 NPvs.CSC B-2007 Red
 487485  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazarovs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze
 487486  Cleator Community Park  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - B2007 BLACKvs.Scripps United - B2007 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487493  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
 487490  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12Attack B07 Whitevs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze
 487492  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5CSC B-2007 Redvs.NFFC B2007 RED
 487494  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currievs.Scripps United - B2007 Red
 487491  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazarovs.Matrix B07 NP
 487489  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - B2007 BLACKvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487496  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A3Attack B07 Whitevs.Matrix B07 NP
 487500  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Bronzevs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
 487495  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Scripps United - B2007 Redvs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007
 487498  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9NFFC B2007 REDvs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro
 487499  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1CSC B-2007 Redvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison
 487497  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currievs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487506  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrisonvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
 487504  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK
 487505  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A5Attack B07 Whitevs.NFFC B2007 RED
 487501  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Bronzevs.Scripps United - B2007 Red
 487503  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellowvs.Matrix B07 NP
 487502  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazarovs.CSC B-2007 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487507  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
 487508  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7Attack B07 Whitevs.CSC B-2007 Red
 487510  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Bronzevs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK
 487512  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellowvs.NFFC B2007 RED
 487509  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Matrix B07 NPvs.Scripps United - B2007 Red
 487511  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A1Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazarovs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487518  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrisonvs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007
 487517  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9Attack B07 Whitevs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro
 487513  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Matrix B07 NPvs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK
 487514  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Scripps United - B2007 Redvs.NFFC B2007 RED
 487515  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2CSC B-2007 Redvs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
 487516  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A12SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currievs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487522  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A11Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrisonvs.Attack B07 White
 487520  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A10San Diego SC B2007 Bronzevs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007
 487519  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellowvs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro
 487521  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Matrix B07 NPvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
 487524  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2007 Redvs.CSC B-2007 Red
 487523  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6NFFC B2007 REDvs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487527  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Bronzevs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison
 487526  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellowvs.Attack B07 White
 487529  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Matrix B07 NPvs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007
 487528  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 Redvs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro
 487525  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8NFFC B2007 REDvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie
 487530  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Riptide SC - B2007 BLACKvs.CSC B-2007 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487535  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison
 487534  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2NFFC B2007 REDvs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow
 487531  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11Riptide SC - B2007 BLACKvs.Attack B07 White
 487532  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12CSC B-2007 Redvs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze
 487536  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currievs.Matrix B07 NP
 487533  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazarovs.Scripps United - B2007 Red






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.