Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A770EBF-E3A7-479A-A286-D69E3BD5B493&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Matrix B07 NP33313311333 -0272.4527.00 15  21  1 0
 A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie33310133303 -0232.0923.00 9  22  0 0
 A6 : Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK30033131133 -0211.9121.00 10  22  1 0
 A4 : Scripps United - B2007 Red3110331133  -0191.9020.90 9  16  2 0
 A2 : Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow13130303330 -0201.8220.00 20  10  2 0
 A1 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison01300303303 -0161.4516.00 1  23  4 1
 A7 : CSC B-2007 Red03313033000 -0161.4516.00 4  28  1 0
 A11 : Attack B07 White03030030330 -0151.3615.00 -6  29  0 0
 A5 : NFFC B2007 RED03000303100 -0100.9110.00 -6  29  2 0
 A12 : San Diego SC B2007 Bronze00003010300 -070.647.00 -23  42  0 0
 A10 : PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B200730103000000 -070.647.00 -11  37  0 0
 A9 : Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro0013000000  -040.404.40 -22  40  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487466  Green ES  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8CSC B-2007 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie4
 487467  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 5 vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro0
 487469  Hickman  11:40 AM  6A A5 vs A10NFFC B2007 RED 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20074
 487465  Jerabek Park  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A11Scripps United - B2007 Red 4 vs.Attack B07 White2
 487470  Morley Field Sports Park  03:45 PM  6 A3 vs A12Matrix B07 NP 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487475  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie 3 vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro0
 487471  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 2 vs.Matrix B07 NP3
 487472  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 2 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red2
 487476  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 1 vs.CSC B-2007 Red4
 487473  Rolling Hills Pk  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED6
 487474  Nativity Church  05:35 PM  2 A11 vs A6Attack B07 White 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487477  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow5
 487482  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A10Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20073
 487479  Green ES  10:40 AM  6 A7 vs A12CSC B-2007 Red 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze0
 487481  Hickman  01:20 PM  6A A5 vs A3NFFC B2007 RED 3 vs.Matrix B07 NP4
 487478  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B2007 Red 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison1
 487480  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A11SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie 2 vs.Attack B07 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487488  Pacific Beach MS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 3 vs.Attack B07 White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487485  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:20 AM  3 A9 vs A12Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze1
 487483  Morley Field Sports Park  12:10 PM  6 A3 vs A7Matrix B07 NP 3 vs.CSC B-2007 Red3
 487487  Carmel Creek ES  12:50 PM  2 A2 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie1
 487486  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 3 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red2
 487484  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 2 vs.NFFC B2007 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487468  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487491  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro 2 vs.Matrix B07 NP5
 487489  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A1Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison0
 487494  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1
 487493  Pacific Beach MS  11:35 AM  1 A10 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow1
 487490  Horizon Church  01:00 PM  1B A11 vs A12Attack B07 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze2
 487492  Green ES  02:40 PM  6 A7 vs A5CSC B-2007 Red 3 vs.NFFC B2007 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487496  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1B A11 vs A3Attack B07 White 0 vs.Matrix B07 NP4
 487499  Green ES  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1CSC B-2007 Red 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison3
 487495  Jerabek Park  12:50 PM  3 A4 vs A10Scripps United - B2007 Red 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20072
 487497  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:20 PM  6B A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK4
 487500  Rolling Hills Pk  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow7
 487498  Hickman  03:50 PM  6A A5 vs A9NFFC B2007 RED 5 vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487505  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A5Attack B07 White 4 vs.NFFC B2007 RED1
 487504  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK6
 487506  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487510  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK1
 487512  Carmel Creek ES  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED1
 487507  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie4
 487508  RSF Sports Field  12:00 PM  1B A11 vs A7Attack B07 White 0 vs.CSC B-2007 Red2
 487509  Morley Field Sports Park  01:20 PM  6 A3 vs A4Matrix B07 NP 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1
 487511  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487502  Mira Mesa Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro 2 vs.CSC B-2007 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487518  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A1 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20072
 487515  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A2CSC B-2007 Red 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow8
 487513  Morley Field Sports Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6Matrix B07 NP 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK3
 487517  Horizon Church  11:10 AM  1B A11 vs A9Attack B07 White 2 vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro1
 487514  Jerabek Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B2007 Red 4 vs.NFFC B2007 RED4
 487516  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A12SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487522  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A11Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 1 vs.Attack B07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487519  Carmel Creek ES  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 5 vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro0
 487524  Jerabek Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.CSC B-2007 Red0
 487520  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20072
 487523  Hickman  02:25 PM  6A A5 vs A6NFFC B2007 RED 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK3
 487521  Morley Field Sports Park  04:15 PM  6 A3 vs A8Matrix B07 NP 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487501  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487530  Cleator Community Park  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 4 vs.CSC B-2007 Red1
 487525  Hickman  12:40 PM  6A A5 vs A8NFFC B2007 RED 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie4
 487526  Carmel Creek ES  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A11Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 6 vs.Attack B07 White0
 487527  Rolling Hills Pk  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison4
 487528  Jerabek Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 Red   vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro 
 487529  Morley Field Sports Park  03:10 PM  6 A3 vs A10Matrix B07 NP 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B20072

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487503  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 1 vs.Matrix B07 NP3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487536  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie   vs.Matrix B07 NP 
 487533  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4Juventus SD - B2007 Blue Lazaro   vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red 
 487531  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A12Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK   vs.San Diego SC B2007 Bronze 
 487532  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A11CSC B-2007 Red   vs.Attack B07 White 
 487535  Pacific Beach MS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Grovhoug B2007   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 
 487534  Hickman  11:50 AM  6A A5 vs A2NFFC B2007 RED   vs.Borussia Del Mar B07 Yellow 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.