Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8D4EA30F-21C4-4AC7-B092-70FB6818F5EE&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3333        -012 14  4  0 0
 A2 : Rangers SC - B2009 Red3333        -012 13  3  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2009 Black3330        -09 7  6  0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier3300        -06 0  16  0 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B20090013        -04 -1  8  1 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns0013        -04 -5  11  0 0
 A6 : Atlante SD J Mata0000        -00 -14  25  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi0000        -00 -14  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520382  Sweetwater HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 8 vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi2
 520380  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red2
 520381  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 6 vs.Atlante SD J Mata1
 520379  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520383  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Rangers SC - B2009 Red 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns2
 520386  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD J Mata 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black5
 520385  Harborside Park  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)5
 520384  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A5Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520390  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)8
 520389  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20091
 520387  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD J Mata 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red12
 520388  Rancho Bernardo Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Black 4 vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520392  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20096
 520393  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD J Mata 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns2
 520394  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Black 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3
 520391  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520395  Montevalle Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rangers SC - B2009 Red   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 
 520397  Harborside Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009   vs.Atlante SD J Mata 
 520398  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns 
 520396  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Black   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520402  Sweetwater HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns 
 520401  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier   vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red 
 520399  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi   vs.Atlante SD J Mata 
 520400  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Black   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520403  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Atlante SD J Mata   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 
 520404  Harborside Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009   vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi 
 520406  Montevalle Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A7Rangers SC - B2009 Red   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 
 520405  Helix HS  01:50 PM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520409  Larsen Field  09:50 AM  5 A6 vs A5Atlante SD J Mata   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 
 520408  Montevalle Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rangers SC - B2009 Red   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 
 520410  Larsen Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi   vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 
 520407  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Black   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520411  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns   vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red 
 520413  Sweetwater HS  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 
 520412  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier   vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi 
 520414  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Black   vs.Atlante SD J Mata 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520415  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Rangers SC - B2009 Red   vs.Atlante SD J Mata 
 520418  Sweetwater HS  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 
 520417  Harborside Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009   vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns 
 520416  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520419  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Rangers SC - B2009 Red   vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi 
 520422  Sweetwater HS  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 
 520421  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns   vs.Atlante SD J Mata 
 520420  Harborside Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520423  Sweetwater HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red 
 520424  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier   vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black 
 520426  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A8Sporting SD - B2009 - Jeff Harns   vs.Atlante SD - L Kealaluhi 
 520425  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD J Mata   vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.