Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8F9EECD9-F40D-463F-BB7E-BB8FAEE60AB9&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK31033133333 -0262.3626.00 19  14  1 0
 A4 : Aztecs FC B07 Gold 133133113311 -0232.0923.00 17  12  0 0
 A5 : Nado - B20070303313 301 -0171.7018.70 10  17  0 0
 A3 : SD United B2007 Black03303300013 -0161.4516.00 8  18  1 0
 A6 : Matrix B07 MM30000000030 -060.556.00 -20  41  0 0
 A1 : San Diego SC B2007 Gold00030000 00 -030.303.30 -34  56  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487287  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 2 vs.Nado - B20071
 487289  Wangenheim MS  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B07 MM 3 vs.SD United B2007 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487290  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD United B2007 Black 8 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold0
 487292  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Nado - B2007 10 vs.Matrix B07 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487293  Hourglass Park  09:20 AM  5 A6 vs A2Matrix B07 MM 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK1
 487295  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 6 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold1
 487294  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Nado - B2007 0 vs.SD United B2007 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487291  Rios Canyon ES  03:05 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487296  Hourglass Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A4Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 14
 487298  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Gold 2 vs.Nado - B20076

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487301  Rios Canyon ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK 1 vs.Nado - B20073
 487299  Hourglass Park  10:40 AM  5 A6 vs A1Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold2
 487300  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4SD United B2007 Black 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 12

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487288  Rolling Hills Pk  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Gold 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487304  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.SD United B2007 Black4
 487303  Anza Elementary School  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK 9 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold1
 487302  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Nado - B2007 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487306  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK2
 487305  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1SD United B2007 Black 7 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487297  Lexington Elem  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK 5 vs.SD United B2007 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487309  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD United B2007 Black 0 vs.Nado - B20073
 487310  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Gold 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 14
 487308  Lexington Elem  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK 2 vs.Matrix B07 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487312  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD United B2007 Black 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK3
 487311  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 4 vs.Matrix B07 MM0
 487313  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Nado - B2007   vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487307  Hourglass Park  09:20 AM  5 A6 vs A5Matrix B07 MM 2 vs.Nado - B20075

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487316  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Nado - B2007 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK3
 487314  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:15 AM  7 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Gold 0 vs.Matrix B07 MM3
 487315  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 0 vs.SD United B2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487318  Rolling Hills Pk  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Gold 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK5
 487319  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD United B2007 Black 8 vs.Matrix B07 MM1
 487317  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.Nado - B20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487320  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Gold   vs.SD United B2007 Black 
 487322  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Nado - B2007   vs.Matrix B07 MM 
 487321  Lexington Elem  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 RED CHILCZUK   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.