Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9410F538-9326-498C-9766-9624C5602251&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman33333       -015 17  1  0 0
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 200430313       -010 6  8  0 0
 A11 : Aztecs FC B04 white3330        -09 7  5  0 0
 A3 : Matrix B04 TS3033        -09 6  11  5 0
 A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue30330       -09 -3  12  3 0
 A8 : Rangers SC - B2004 White33001       -07 0  7  1 0
 A5 : Aztecs FC B04 Red0311        -05 0  9  3 0
 A2 : NFFC B2004 BLACK01030       -04 -4  7  1 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda01001       -02 -8  13  1 0
 A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)0001        -01 -7  11  1 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0000        -00 -14  15  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524945  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 3 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK1
 524946  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Aztecs FC B04 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman4
 524947  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0
 524944  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White1
 524948  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Aztecs FC B04 white4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524952  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)0
 524951  Sunbow Park  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9Rangers SC - B2004 White 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue0
 524953  Montgomery Waller Park  11:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 white 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue0
 524949  Hickman  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4NFFC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda1
 524950  Junipero Serra HS  05:10 PM  4 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 TS 5 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524955  Palm Ridge Park  09:50 AM  6 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B04 Red 9 vs.Matrix B04 TS1
 524957  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda0
 524956  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11Rangers SC - B2004 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC B04 white4
 524954  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 1 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK0
 524958  All Seasons  05:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524962  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red2
 524963  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 4 vs.Aztecs FC B04 white0
 524959  Monroe Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 2 vs.Matrix B04 TS4
 524961  Canyon Crest  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue2
 524960  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8NFFC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524964  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 2 vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK0
 524968  Morse High School  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 2 vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red2
 524966  Sunbow Park  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rangers SC - B2004 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda2
 524967  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.Matrix B04 TS4
 524965  Monte Vista HS  06:55 PM  1 A6 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 20045

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525009  Junipero Serra HS  04:45 PM  4 A3 vs A5Matrix B04 TS   vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524970  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC B04 Red   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 
 524972  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A4 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 
 524973  Sunbow Park  10:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Rangers SC - B2004 White   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 
 524969  Sweetwater HS  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 
 524971  Junipero Serra HS  04:35 PM  4 A3 vs A11Matrix B04 TS   vs.Aztecs FC B04 white 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524978  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A11 vs A5Aztecs FC B04 white   vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red 
 524975  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004   vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White 
 524977  Rancho del Rey MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 
 524976  San Ysidro HS  12:10 PM  1 A10 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 
 524974  Junipero Serra HS  04:25 PM  4 A3 vs A2Matrix B04 TS   vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524982  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Aztecs FC B04 white   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 
 524979  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman   vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White 
 524980  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5NFFC B2004 BLACK   vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red 
 524981  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 
 524983  Junipero Serra HS  04:15 PM  4 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 TS   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524988  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC B04 Red   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 
 524987  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A9Aztecs FC B04 white   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 
 524984  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue   vs.Matrix B04 TS 
 524986  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 
 524985  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)   vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524989  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 Red   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 
 524993  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A11 vs A1Aztecs FC B04 white   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 
 524991  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rangers SC - B2004 White   vs.Matrix B04 TS 
 524990  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9NFFC B2004 BLACK   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 
 524992  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 524998  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B04 Red   vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White 
 524994  Hickman  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11NFFC B2004 BLACK   vs.Aztecs FC B04 white 
 524995  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 
 524996  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 
 524997  Junipero Serra HS  03:55 PM  4 A3 vs A10Matrix B04 TS   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525002  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue   vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue 
 525000  Hickman  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1NFFC B2004 BLACK   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004 
 525001  San Ysidro HS  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman   vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red 
 524999  Sunbow Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Rangers SC - B2004 White   vs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez) 
 525003  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A4Aztecs FC B04 white   vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 525008  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue   vs.Aztecs FC B04 white 
 525007  Sweetwater HS  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 - Guzman 
 525004  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda   vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK 
 525006  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue   vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White 
 525005  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004   vs.Matrix B04 TS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.