Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9410F538-9326-498C-9766-9624C5602251&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
A2 : NFFC B2004 BLACK
A3 : Matrix B04 TS
A4 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
A5 : Aztecs FC B04 Red
A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
A8 : Rangers SC - B2004 White
A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489887  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 489886  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 489888  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 489885  Monte Vista HS  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489891  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 489890  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Matrix B04 TSvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 489889  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 489892  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489893  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Matrix B04 TS
 489894  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 489895  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 489896  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.NFFC B2004 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489899  Luz Duran Park  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 489897  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 489900  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 489898  Nestor Neighborhood Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Matrix B04 TS

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489901  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 489902  Monte Vista HS  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 489904  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 489903  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Matrix B04 TS

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489905  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Matrix B04 TS
 489907  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 489906  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 489908  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Aztecs FC B04 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489909  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Matrix B04 TSvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 489910  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489912  Luz Duran Park  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 489913  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Matrix B04 TSvs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda
 489914  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 489911  Rancho del Rey MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489915  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 489916  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 489918  Luz Duran Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 489917  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.Matrix B04 TS

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489919  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue
 489920  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Matrix B04 TSvs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 489922  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 489921  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489925  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 489926  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 489923  Nestor Neighborhood Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 489924  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489928  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004vs.Matrix B04 TS
 489929  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.NFFC B2004 BLACK
 489927  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Rangers SC - B2004 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 489930  Rancho del Rey MS  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489934  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Blue
 489931  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Matrix B04 TSvs.Aztecs FC B04 Red
 489933  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivodavs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 489932  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Bluevs.Rangers SC - B2004 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489938  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8NFFC B2004 BLACKvs.Rangers SC - B2004 White
 489936  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Matrix B04 TSvs.SD Real Madrid White B2004 (Lopez)
 489937  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Aztecs FC B04 Redvs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC)- 2004
 489935  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2004 - Bluevs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Gazivoda






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.