Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2010 Blue North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9E48F8A6-4F5F-4982-8C4C-5F12750BE1A0&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 201033333333333 -0333.0036.00 38  8  0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton333031330033-0252.0825.00 21  27  1 0
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold30300331303 -0191.7320.73 8  23  0 1
 A6 : San Diego SC B2010 Orange03033101330 -0171.5518.55 3  40  0 0
 A1 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2010000300003000-060.506.00 -30  63  1 0
 A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 201000000000000 -000.000.00 -40  88  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486462  Ingold Sports Park  09:15 AM  3S A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2010 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20107
 486461  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1A A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20102
 486463  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Orange 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486464  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton 7 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20102
 486466  S D Polo Club  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 1 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange11
 486465  Luz Duran Park  06:00 PM  1B A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 7 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486469  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20102
 486468  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton8
 486467  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2010 Orange 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20108

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486471  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A2 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton2
 486470  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2010 Orange 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold1
 486472  Ivy HS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2010 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20102

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486473  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2010 Orange 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20104
 486474  Torrey Hills Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold2
 486475  Luz Duran Park  03:50 PM  1B A2 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 16 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20100

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486476  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold7
 486477  Luz Duran Park  10:00 AM  1B A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 9 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20101
 486478  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2010 Orange 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486479  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20102

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486484  Ingold Sports Park  09:15 AM  3N A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2010 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold5
 486482  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  1B A2 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010 6 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange3
 486483  Torrey Hills Park  02:25 PM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton 9 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20101

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486487  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20102
 486485  Design 39 Campus  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 0 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange0
 486486  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20106

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486490  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2B A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20108
 486489  Design 39 Campus  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton0
 486488  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3N A1 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC B2010 3 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange6

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486481  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2010 Orange 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20103
 486480  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20102

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486492  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3N A1 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2010 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 20105
 486493  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton 6 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange0
 486491  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 8 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 20101

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 486496  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010   vs.San Diego SC B2010 Orange 
 486494  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3S A1 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC B2010 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton6
 486495  Luz Duran Park  05:50 PM  1B A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.