Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2000 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A1AEA06A-4B3D-40B3-9E52-E44B63AB7907&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Atlante SD Trinity33103      x-010 6  9  7 1
 A13 : San Diego Football Academy- B20003313       x-010 4  5  6 0
 A12 : Hotspurs USA - B00-0130330      x-09 6  5  3 0
 A2 : Atlante SD Machine Soccer3033        -09 2  9  2 2
 A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu033        x-06 2  4  2 1
 A4 : Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver03100      x-04 0  8  5 3
 A11 : Hotspurs USA - B20003010       x-04 -1  8  7 0
 A3 : Xolos Academy FC - B200130         x-03 -1  5  1 0
 A6 : Fallbrook Villa FC B20010003       x-03 -5  11  2 1
 A5 : FC Heat B2000 WHITE003        x-03 -6  12  1 0
 A9 : Atlante SD Machine Soccer000        x-00 -7  10  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662533  SoCal Sports Complex  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer3
 498626  Palm Ridge Park  12:50 PM  6 A4 vs A13Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B20002
 498628  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20006
 498630  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer 3 vs.Atlante SD Trinity5
 498627  Frances Ryan Park  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A12FC Heat B2000 WHITE 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B00-018

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498634  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B00-011
 498632  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  4 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver 6 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer3
 498635  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Atlante SD Trinity 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20000
 498633  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A13Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B20002

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662534  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2000 0 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver0
 498640  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A13Atlante SD Trinity 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B20003
 498641  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Atlante SD Machine Soccer 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B00-014
 498638  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2000 WHITE 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20014
 498639  Ingold Sports Park  04:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 2 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498648  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  2 A11 vs A12Hotspurs USA - B2000 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B00-012
 662832  Frances Ryan Park  10:20 AM  6 A5 vs A9FC Heat B2000 WHITE 1F vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer
Forfeited Game
0
 498645  SoCal Sports Complex  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20010
 498646  Cesar Chavez Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Trinity 1 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer2
 498644  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 1 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498650  SoCal Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu   vs.FC Heat B2000 WHITE 
 498654  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  1 A13 vs A12San Diego Football Academy- B2000 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B00-010
 498651  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Trinity 2 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver1
 498652  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498659  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2000   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 
 498660  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B00-01   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 498656  Ocean View MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Trinity   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 
 498657  Ocean View MS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.FC Heat B2000 WHITE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498665  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B00-01   vs.Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver 
 498666  Mesa Verde MS  11:20 AM  1 A13 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B2000   vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2001 
 498664  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2000   vs.FC Heat B2000 WHITE 
 498662  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662863  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.Atlante SD Trinity 
 498688  Ingold Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2001   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498669  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  2 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2000   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 
 498672  El Cajon Valley HS  03:55 PM  2 A3 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2001   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 498670  Meridian ES  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B00-01   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 
 498671  Frances Ryan Park  06:30 PM  1 A13 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B2000   vs.FC Heat B2000 WHITE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498678  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2001   vs.Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver 
 498674  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2000   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 498677  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.FC Heat B2000 WHITE 
 498676  Mesa Verde MS  03:20 PM  1 A13 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B2000   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 
 498675  Meridian ES  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B00-01   vs.Atlante SD Trinity 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498683  El Cajon Valley HS  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2001   vs.Atlante SD Trinity 
 498681  Mesa Verde MS  01:20 PM  1 A13 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- B2000   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 662831  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B00-01   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 
 498682  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 
 498684  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  4 A5 vs A4FC Heat B2000 WHITE   vs.Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498687  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 498689  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu 
 498686  Mesa Verde MS  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11San Diego Football Academy- B2000   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2000 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498690  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2000 WHITE   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498694  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 498696  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2001 
 498692  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2000 
 662830  El Cajon Valley HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13Xolos Academy FC - B2001   vs.San Diego Football Academy- B2000 
 498695  Frances Ryan Park  04:10 PM  4 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2000 WHITE   vs.Atlante SD Trinity 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 498702  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B01 Blu   vs.Atlante SD Trinity 
 498698  El Cajon Valley HS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Xolos Academy FC - B2001   vs.Hotspurs USA - B00-01 
 498699  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A11Aztecs FC B00 Premier Silver   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2000 
 498701  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC B2001   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer 
 498697  Cesar Chavez Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlante SD Machine Soccer   vs.San Diego Football Academy- B2000 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.