Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2009 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC272C56-1DE8-4A99-AE39-95D980DADF09&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B09 TS
A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009
A3 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham
A4 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez
A5 : San Diego SC B2009 White
A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA
A7 : Atlante SD H Naranjo
A8 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth
A9 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481726  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Matrix B09 TSvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009
 481725  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perezvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams
 481727  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Whitevs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth
 481724  Language Academy  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIAvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481730  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez
 481729  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnhamvs.Matrix B09 TS
 481728  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth
 481731  Language Academy  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIAvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481734  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Matrix B09 TSvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez
 481732  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Whitevs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham
 481733  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams
 481735  Language Academy  06:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIAvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481738  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Matrix B09 TSvs.San Diego SC B2009 White
 481736  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perezvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA
 481737  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham
 481739  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481743  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Atlante SD H Naranjovs.San Diego SC B2009 White
 481740  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez
 481742  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adamsvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham
 481741  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIAvs.Matrix B09 TS

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481744  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham
 481745  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Atlante SD H Naranjovs.Matrix B09 TS
 481746  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA
 481747  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adamsvs.San Diego SC B2009 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481748  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnhamvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams
 481749  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 Whitevs.Atlante SD H Naranjo

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481751  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Matrix B09 TSvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth
 481752  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnhamvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez
 481753  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Whitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009
 481750  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adamsvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481757  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Matrix B09 TSvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams
 481754  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perezvs.San Diego SC B2009 White
 481755  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Atlante SD H Naranjovs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009
 481756  Language Academy  07:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIAvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481758  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams
 481759  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnhamvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth
 481761  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perezvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo
 481760  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Whitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481764  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009vs.Matrix B09 TS
 481762  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Atlante SD H Naranjovs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA
 481765  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.San Diego SC B2009 White
 481763  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adamsvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481767  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Matrix B09 TSvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham
 481768  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perezvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009
 481766  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworthvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo
 481769  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adamsvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481773  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA
 481770  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnhamvs.San Diego SC B2009 White
 481772  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perezvs.Matrix B09 TS
 481771  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adamsvs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481777  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth
 481775  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnhamvs.Atlante SD H Naranjo
 481776  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Whitevs.Matrix B09 TS
 481774  Language Academy  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIAvs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.