Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2009 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC272C56-1DE8-4A99-AE39-95D980DADF09&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez33330       -012 7  6  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth31133       -011 7  9  0 0
 A7 : Atlante SD H Naranjo313         -07 7  6  0 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA01303       -07 -1  12  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2009 White033         -06 4  7  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham300         -03 -6  16  0 0
 A9 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams011         -02 -1  5  0 0
 A1 : Matrix B09 TS10000       -01 -7  16  0 0
 A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20091000        -01 -10  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481726  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A2Matrix B09 TS 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20095
 481725  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams0
 481727  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 White 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth3
 481724  Language Academy  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 2 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481730  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez5
 481731  Language Academy  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams2
 481729  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham 4 vs.Matrix B09 TS2
 481728  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8Atlante SD H Naranjo 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481735  Language Academy  07:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20091
 481734  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix B09 TS 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez2
 481733  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A8 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams2
 481732  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 White 8 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481739  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A8 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 20091
 481737  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Atlante SD H Naranjo 6 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham1
 481738  Farb MS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Matrix B09 TS 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 White3
 481736  Torrey Hills Park  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481741  Language Academy  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 2 vs.Matrix B09 TS0
 481742  Meadowbrook MS  09:10 AM  1 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham 
 481740  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A8 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez1
 481743  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5Atlante SD H Naranjo   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481747  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 
 481744  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham 
 481746  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A8 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 
 481745  Ocean View MS  02:40 PM  3 A7 vs A1Atlante SD H Naranjo   vs.Matrix B09 TS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481748  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A3 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams 
 481749  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 White   vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481753  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 White   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009 
 481751  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B09 TS   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 
 481750  Meadowbrook MS  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams   vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo 
 481752  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481756  Language Academy  07:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham 
 481757  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A9Matrix B09 TS   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams 
 481754  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 
 481755  Ocean View MS  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Atlante SD H Naranjo   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481761  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez   vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo 
 481758  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams 
 481760  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 White   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 
 481759  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A8Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481765  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A8 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 
 481764  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009   vs.Matrix B09 TS 
 481762  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6Atlante SD H Naranjo   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 
 481763  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481768  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009 
 481767  Farb MS  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix B09 TS   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham 
 481769  Meadowbrook MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 
 481766  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A8 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth   vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481771  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Adams   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 
 481772  Solana Ranch ES  09:15 AM  1A A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez   vs.Matrix B09 TS 
 481770  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham   vs.San Diego SC B2009 White 
 481773  S D Polo Club  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009   vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 481777  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2009   vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Shuttleworth 
 481774  Language Academy  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - B2009 RED GARCIA   vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Perez 
 481775  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A3 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Burnham   vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo 
 481776  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 White   vs.Matrix B09 TS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.