Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C South 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C182D30E-34D3-4ACA-9AB2-24D5BEC9E2E5&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Nado - B2009W313333133333-0322.6732.00 32  25  1 0
 A3 : NFFC B2009 BLACK03133111333 -0222.0024.00 16  15  1 0
 A5 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20093111333300 3-0211.9122.91 19  20  2 0
 A1 : CSC B2009 White3031033130  -0171.7020.40 6  27  0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red03333003030 -0181.6419.64 4  34  0 0
 A4 : SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)330001003030-0131.0813.00 -3  45  0 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009000000301000-040.334.00 -35  77  1 0
 A2 : Olympicos - Arista B200900000000100 -010.091.09 -39  81  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482015  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A3 vs A8NFFC B2009 BLACK 2 vs.Nado - B2009W3
 482014  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red2
 482012  Sweetwater HS  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 9 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20091
 482013  San Carlos Rec  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2CSC B2009 White 6 vs.Olympicos - Arista B20090

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482019  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 9 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20090
 482017  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Nado - B2009W 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20094
 482018  San Carlos Rec  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3CSC B2009 White 0 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK7
 482016  Harborside Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - Arista B2009 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482023  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 2 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK2
 482020  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 9 vs.Olympicos - Arista B20091
 482022  Sweetwater HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 3 vs.CSC B2009 White11
 482021  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 2 vs.Nado - B2009W7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482025  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 4 vs.CSC B2009 White4
 482027  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 0 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK8
 482024  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Nado - B2009W 12 vs.Olympicos - Arista B20094
 482026  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 7 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482031  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Nado - B2009W 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)2
 482030  San Carlos Rec  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6CSC B2009 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red2
 482029  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B200911
 482028  Harborside Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Olympicos - Arista B2009 0 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482035  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A3 vs A4NFFC B2009 BLACK 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)2
 482033  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 1 vs.CSC B2009 White4
 482034  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 11 vs.Olympicos - Arista B20090
 482032  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Nado - B2009W 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482038  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20094

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482040  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)1
 482043  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Nado - B2009W 4 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK4
 482041  Harborside Park  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - Arista B2009 0 vs.CSC B2009 White6
 482042  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20097

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482046  Hickman  09:10 AM  6B A3 vs A1NFFC B2009 BLACK 2 vs.CSC B2009 White2
 482045  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 1 vs.Nado - B2009W3
 482044  Sweetwater HS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 6 vs.Olympicos - Arista B20091
 482047  Terra Nova PK  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red9

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482036  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 1 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK3
 482039  Harborside Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Olympicos - Arista B2009 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482051  Hickman  09:15 AM  6B A3 vs A5NFFC B2009 BLACK 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090
 482049  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Nado - B2009W 10 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20090
 482050  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4CSC B2009 White 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)3
 482048  Harborside Park  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Arista B2009 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482037  Lewis MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8CSC B2009 White 1 vs.Nado - B2009W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482054  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  6 A4 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red2
 482053  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A5CSC B2009 White   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 
 482052  Harborside Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Olympicos - Arista B2009 1 vs.Nado - B2009W14
 482055  Hickman  10:20 AM  6B A3 vs A7NFFC B2009 BLACK 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482056  Hickman  08:00 AM  6B A3 vs A2NFFC B2009 BLACK   vs.Olympicos - Arista B2009 
 482057  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20090
 482059  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 2 vs.Nado - B2009W4
 482058  Los Coches Creek MS  12:20 PM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red   vs.CSC B2009 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.