Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C5C379D0-1F50-4CD1-B94A-5DAF7A2DABCF&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose33311333333 -0292.6431.64 27  14  1 0
 A6 : FC Heat B2007 BLUE13003331033 -0201.8221.82 6  29  2 0
 A3 : San Diego SC B2007 Black33330110303 -0201.8221.82 7  17  2 0
 A4 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin101313133003-0191.5819.00 9  25  1 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton033100311300-0151.2515.00 2  24  1 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2007 Silver100300010303-0110.9211.00 -3  32  3 0
 A7 : LAGSD B07 White-Jones100033001000-080.678.00 -20  48  2 0
 A1 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe00100000300 -040.364.36 -28  51  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487225  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  7 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton0
 487224  Mesa Verde MS  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose5
 487227  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2007 Silver 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2
 487226  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A4 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487229  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2007 BLUE 5 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones3
 487228  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver1
 487230  Mesa Verde MS  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black5
 487231  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1B A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487234  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2007 BLUE 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose6
 487232  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8LAGSD B07 White-Jones 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton3
 487235  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1
 487233  Rolling Hills Pk  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2007 Silver 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487236  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Silver 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe2
 487238  Solana Ranch ES  12:10 PM  1A A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose2
 487239  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2007 BLUE 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin4
 487237  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-Jones 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487259  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487243  Mesa Verde MS  10:35 AM  2 A1 vs A6San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE7
 487242  Solana Ranch ES  10:40 AM  1A A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin2
 487241  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Jones 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver3
 487240  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1B A2 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487244  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Silver 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose3
 487246  Solana Ranch ES  01:20 PM  1A A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE4
 487245  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:50 PM  3 A7 vs A1LAGSD B07 White-Jones 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1
 487247  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2007 Black 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487248  Mesa Verde MS  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton9
 487251  Luz Duran Park  10:40 AM  1B A2 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487252  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 10 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1
 487255  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2007 BLUE 4 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver2
 487253  Solana Ranch ES  10:40 AM  1A A8 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black1
 487254  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Jones 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487256  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2007 Silver 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton2
 487257  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Jones 4 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE4
 487258  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487260  Solana Ranch ES  08:00 AM  1A A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton 5 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones1
 487262  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1B A2 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 3 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2
 487261  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:30 AM  7 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2007 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver1
 487263  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487249  San Dieguito Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver4
 487250  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  7 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2007 BLUE 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487265  Rolling Hills Pk  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Black 3 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones2
 487266  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1B A2 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton1
 487264  Mesa Verde MS  11:50 AM  2 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0CC vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver0CC
 487267  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A4 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487268  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2007 Black   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 
 487271  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2007 BLUE   vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 
 487270  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  5 A4 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Penton1
 487269  Rolling Hills Pk  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego SC B2007 Silver 6 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.