Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C763C594-C27C-4650-95A6-D30A393B12DE&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)333333133333-0342.8334.00 38  11  3 0
 A7 : Olympicos - S. Baltazar B200413303031330 -0201.8221.82 14  18  5 0
 A2 : Atlante SD I Bocanegra01333313003 -0201.8221.82 3  26  0 1
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez300303030131-0171.4217.00 1  22  3 0
 A3 : Matrix B04 LS30303000033 -0151.3616.36 -3  26  3 0
 A8 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou01001330000 -080.738.73 -17  30  1 1
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia11001030001 -070.647.64 -12  35  3 0
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman01300000300 -070.647.64 -24  49  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489804  Harvest Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez3
 489803  Cliffridge Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia 2 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20042
 489801  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) 7 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra2
 489802  Tierra Del Sol MS  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B04 LS 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489808  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD I Bocanegra 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia3
 489805  Helix HS  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman2
 489806  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 3 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20044

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489809  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou0
 489812  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)6
 489810  Sunset View  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 2 vs.Matrix B04 LS0
 489811  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 1 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489813  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)8
 489815  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 0 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra2
 489816  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia0
 489814  Sunbow Park  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 3 vs.Matrix B04 LS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489820  Monroe Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez1
 489819  West Hills H S  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia2
 489817  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD I Bocanegra 5 vs.Matrix B04 LS0
 489818  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489822  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)4
 489821  Harvest Park  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 3 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra5
 489824  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:25 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 LS 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489807  Monroe Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) 7 vs.Matrix B04 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489826  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman1
 489827  Chula Vista HS  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 1 vs.Matrix B04 LS0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489823  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489831  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia1
 489829  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD I Bocanegra 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)3
 489832  Chula Vista HS  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489830  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 1 vs.Matrix B04 LS0
 489848  Chula Vista HS  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489836  Allen Field  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra1F
 489833  Sunset View  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou0
 489834  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez1
 489835  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 LS 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489825  Monroe Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou0
 489828  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD I Bocanegra 1 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20044

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489839  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD I Bocanegra 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez3
 489840  Sweetwater HS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia1
 489838  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:55 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B04 LS 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489837  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 0 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20045

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489843  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD I Bocanegra 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou2
 489841  La Presa MS  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid Black B2004 (Zamora) 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman0
 489844  Allen Field  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez2
 489842  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B04 LS 2 vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B20041

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 489846  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman   vs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2004 
 489847  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 - Enrique Garcia   vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Justin Picou 
 489845  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B04 LS   vs.Atlante SD I Bocanegra 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.