Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D29DD038-6D6A-4B8D-BEDF-E0C50139F811&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga33333333313 -0312.8231.00 34  11  3 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Gold03333033310 -0222.0022.00 13  19  5 0
 A4 : Hurricanes B0533030030333 -0211.9121.00 4  27  2 0
 A10 : Scripps United - B2005 White03310330331 -0201.8220.00 8  26  2 1
 A5 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin30303300330 -0181.6418.00 0  24  2 0
 A3 : INTRA FC - B200530003333000 -0151.3615.00 -7  34  5 0
 A7 : Southwest SC B20051103001033  -0121.2013.20 -4  28  7 1
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda0000330000  -060.606.60 -11  27  0 0
 A9 : San Marcos Revolution - B200501310010000 -060.556.00 -14  30  5 0
 A6 : LAGSD B05 White-Martin10000000031 -050.455.00 -23  42  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497927  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold0
 497930  Valley Center ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B05 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20051
 497929  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A7LAGSD B05 White-Martin 2 vs.Southwest SC B20052
 497926  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda1
 497928  Ramona Community Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10INTRA FC - B2005 3 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497931  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 6 vs.INTRA FC - B20050
 497935  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 0 vs.Hurricanes B052
 497934  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  8 A7 vs A9Southwest SC B2005 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20052
 497932  Aviara Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10LAGSD B05 White-Martin 1 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White4
 497933  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Gold 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497939  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A10Southwest SC B2005 2 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White4
 497940  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20054
 497938  Valley Center ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes B05 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga5
 497937  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Martin 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4
 497936  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20051

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497944  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2005 2 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White2
 497945  Poinsettia Park  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4LAGSD B05 White-Martin 0 vs.Hurricanes B052
 497942  Luz Duran Park  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 5 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin1
 497943  Ashley Falls Park  03:55 PM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold5
 497941  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7INTRA FC - B2005 0 vs.Southwest SC B20052

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497947  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Scripps United - B2005 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4
 497949  Aviara Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1LAGSD B05 White-Martin 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga6
 497948  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  9 A7 vs A5Southwest SC B2005 0 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin4
 497946  Sage Canyon Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda 2 vs.Hurricanes B050
 497950  Connors Park  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497954  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Scripps United - B2005 White 4 vs.Hurricanes B052
 497953  Alliant Univ  11:15 AM  6 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Gold 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20053
 497955  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1Southwest SC B2005 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga8
 497951  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda 6 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin1
 497952  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497957  Connors Park  11:25 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.Southwest SC B20050
 497960  Mt Carmel High School  02:05 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Gold 5 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin1
 497959  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga
Disqualified
 4D vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda
Disqualified
2D

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497965  Valley Center ES  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes B05 4 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin3
 497964  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - B2005 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda2
 497962  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  7 A7 vs A2Southwest SC B2005 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold3
 497963  Ramona Community Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6INTRA FC - B2005 6 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin2
 497961  Palomar College Minkoff Field  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497969  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 4 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White3
 497970  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes B05 3 vs.Southwest SC B20056
 497967  Sabre Springs Community Park  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Gold 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20051
 497968  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8INTRA FC - B2005 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda1
 497966  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497972  Alliant Univ  09:35 AM  6 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Gold 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga1
 497974  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6Southwest SC B2005 5 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin2
 497971  Sage Canyon Park  12:25 PM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda 0 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin2
 497973  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Scripps United - B2005 White 5 vs.INTRA FC - B20051
 497975  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:35 PM  1 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2005 0 vs.Hurricanes B054

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497958  Valley Center ES  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Hurricanes B05 8 vs.INTRA FC - B20054

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497979  Ashley Falls Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda   vs.Southwest SC B2005 
 497980  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 3 vs.Scripps United - B2005 White5
 497978  Valley Center ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes B05 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold2
 497977  Buena Vista ES  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9LAGSD B05 White-Martin 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20053
 497976  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1INTRA FC - B2005 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga5

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497956  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Scripps United - B2005 White 2 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497983  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga   vs.Hurricanes B05 
 497984  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7Scripps United - B2005 White   vs.Southwest SC B2005 
 497982  Alliant Univ  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Gold   vs.LAGSD B05 White-Martin 
 497981  Ramona Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5INTRA FC - B2005   vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Elenz-Martin 
 497985  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2005   vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Gazivoda 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.