Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AAA North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D62D6E18-8305-4E31-B07A-D014E80A47DA&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : San Marcos United - B07 FC3333        -012 12  0  0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue3333        -012 9  5  0 0
 A6 : Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas3001        -04 1  6  1 0
 A1 : Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black0310        -04 0  8  0 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli0011        -02 -6  10  0 0
 A3 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20070000        -00 -16  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482515  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A3Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20070
 482513  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 0 vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC3
 482514  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482517  SoCal Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4A A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli0
 482516  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black4
 482518  Hollandia Park  12:05 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos United - B07 FC 2 vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482521  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos United - B07 FC 10 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20070
 482519  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A2Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue2
 482520  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482523  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli2
 482522  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4A A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20072
 482524  Lake Park  05:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 0 vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482534  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue   vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482525  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue   vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC 
 482526  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  4 A3 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 
 482527  Lake Park  04:50 PM  2 A1 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black   vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482530  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:55 AM  3 A6 vs A3Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007 
 482529  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 
 482528  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  06:10 PM  2 A5 vs A4San Marcos United - B07 FC   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482531  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 
 482532  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue 
 482533  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  3 A6 vs A5Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas   vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482536  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007   vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC 
 482535  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482537  S D Polo Club  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue 
 482538  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli   vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 
 482539  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos United - B07 FC   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482542  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black 
 482541  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007 
 482540  Hollandia Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Marcos United - B07 FC   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482545  S D Polo Club  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007   vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 
 482543  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli   vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC 
 482544  Lake Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black   vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 482547  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blue   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Carnaroli 
 482548  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos United - B07 FC   vs.Juventus SD - B2007 Gold Rivas 
 482546  Lake Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2007 Black   vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.