Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2011 Green South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD80CA2D-304A-4711-A5AA-3B2973F81ABD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B11 - Resende
A2 : NFFC B2011 RED
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
A4 : Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
A5 : DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
A6 : Albion SC B2011 Red
A7 : OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
A8 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
A9 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
A10 : Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
A11 : Rangers SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481164  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 481162  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 481163  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Albion SC B2011 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
 481160  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 481161  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481168  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 481169  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A6Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 481165  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4NFFC B2011 REDvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 481167  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
 481166  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.LAGSD B11 - Resende

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481171  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 481170  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Albion SC B2011 Redvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 481172  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 481174  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 481173  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481179  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A11Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 481176  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8NFFC B2011 REDvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 481177  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 481175  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 481178  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481180  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.NFFC B2011 RED
 481181  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Resende
 481184  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 481182  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 481183  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481225  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481188  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 481186  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
 481185  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.LAGSD B11 - Resende
 481189  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 481187  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A3 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481192  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 481194  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A5Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 481193  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011vs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 481191  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 481190  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481195  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 481198  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 481196  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5NFFC B2011 REDvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 481197  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende
 481199  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481203  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
 481204  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 481200  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Albion SC B2011 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier
 481201  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.NFFC B2011 RED
 481202  Aviara Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A10LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481209  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A1Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Resende
 481206  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9NFFC B2011 REDvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
 481208  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 481205  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Albion SC B2011 Red
 481207  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481210  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11NFFC B2011 REDvs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 481211  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011
 481214  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perezvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 481212  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Albion SC B2011 Redvs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 481213  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481217  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Perez
 481219  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A4Rangers SC - B2011 Redvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Miller
 481216  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1NFFC B2011 REDvs.LAGSD B11 - Resende
 481215  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orange
 481218  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481220  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2011 - Christian Millervs.NFFC B2011 RED
 481224  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11Albion SC B2011 Redvs.Rangers SC - B2011 Red
 481223  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10OVC- B2011(Bettencourt) Orangevs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red
 481222  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2011vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 481221  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Resendevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.