Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE1C3D09-4627-43EF-86E2-CB382BD0C4DF&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007
A2 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
A3 : Atlante SD L Mojica
A4 : Matrix B07 LS
A5 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
A7 : SD United B2007 White
A8 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
A9 : Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
A10 : Aztecs FC B07 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499220  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Atlante SD L Mojicavs.Aztecs FC B07 Red
 499222  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Matrix B07 LSvs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 499218  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499219  Bell MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
 499221  Heritage Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Whitevs.SD United B2007 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499227  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red
 499225  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)vs.Matrix B07 LS
 499226  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8SD United B2007 Whitevs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499224  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Whitevs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 499223  Bell MS  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007vs.Atlante SD L Mojica

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499230  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Matrix B07 LSvs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007
 499228  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007vs.Atlante SD L Mojica
 499232  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 499229  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
 499231  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10SD United B2007 Whitevs.Aztecs FC B07 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499233  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Atlante SD L Mojicavs.SD United B2007 White
 499235  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
 499236  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red
 499234  Bell MS  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
 499237  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Whitevs.Matrix B07 LS

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499239  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Redvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
 499240  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5SD United B2007 Whitevs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
 499238  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Matrix B07 LS
 499242  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Atlante SD L Mojica
 499241  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Whitevs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499246  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Redvs.Matrix B07 LS
 499244  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 499247  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1SD United B2007 Whitevs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007
 499243  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
 499245  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)vs.Atlante SD L Mojica

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499248  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
 499250  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Matrix B07 LSvs.Atlante SD L Mojica
 499249  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.SD United B2007 White
 499252  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
 499251  Bell MS  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499256  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Redvs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499255  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Atlante SD L Mojicavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
 499257  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Matrix B07 LSvs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
 499254  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2SD United B2007 Whitevs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
 499253  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499260  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Atlante SD L Mojicavs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499262  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Matrix B07 LSvs.SD United B2007 White
 499258  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
 499259  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
 499261  Bell MS  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499265  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Redvs.Atlante SD L Mojica
 499266  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6SD United B2007 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
 499263  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
 499267  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Matrix B07 LS
 499264  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499268  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Atlante SD L Mojicavs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007
 499270  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Matrix B07 LSvs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
 499272  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007vs.Aztecs FC B07 Red
 499271  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Atlante SD Barcelona Elitevs.SD United B2007 White
 499269  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Whitevs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 499276  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Redvs.SD United B2007 White
 499273  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Atlante SD L Mojicavs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
 499277  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
 499274  Mater Dei HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 White
 499275  Bell MS  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007vs.Matrix B07 LS






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.