Team Schedules - B2002 AA-A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500538 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 1 | vs. | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 5 | ||
500539 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD Trinity | 4 | ||
500540 | Allen Field | 3 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 7 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 1 | ||
500537 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 1 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 5 | ||
500536 | Wangenheim MS | 2 | Matrix B02 MM | 1 | vs. | Matrix B02 NP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500542 | Pershing MS | 2 | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 6 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 0 | ||
500545 | Mesa Verde MS | 1 | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 1 | ||
500541 | Sunbow Park | 1 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 3 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 2 | ||
500544 | Connors Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 6 | vs. | Matrix B02 MM | 0 | ||
500543 | Morley Field Sports Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NP | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Trinity | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500547 | S D Polo Club | 10 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 1 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 8 | ||
500546 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 3 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 5 | ||
500550 | Larsen Field | 1 | Atlante SD Trinity | 1 | vs. | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 1 | ||
500549 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 4 | ||
500548 | Morley Field Sports Park | 2 | Matrix B02 NP | 5 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500555 | Hollandia Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 5 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 0 | ||
500554 | Aviara Oaks MS | 1 | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 7 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 0 | ||
500552 | Winding Walk Park | 2 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 6 | vs. | Matrix B02 NP | 1 | ||
500553 | Allen Field | 1 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 3 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 0 | ||
500551 | Wangenheim MS | 2 | Matrix B02 MM | 1 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500560 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix B02 MM | 2F | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
500559 | Larsen Field | 2 | Atlante SD Trinity | 1 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 1 | ||
500558 | Balboa Stadium | 1 | Matrix B02 NP Disqualified | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 7D | ||
500557 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500601 | Pershing MS | 2 | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 6 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 0 | ||
500556 | Connors Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 1 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500562 | S D Polo Club | 10 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Trinity | 4 | ||
500561 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix B02 MM | 2 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 3 | ||
500563 | Pershing MS | 2 | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 4 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 0 | ||
500564 | Allen Field | 1 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 4 | vs. | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 3 | ||
500565 | Morley Field Sports Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NP | 2 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500575 | Pershing MS | 2 | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 1 | ||
500599 | Wangenheim MS | 2 | Matrix B02 MM | 1 | vs. | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500570 | Mesa Verde MS | 1 | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 1F | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
500569 | Larsen Field | 2 | Atlante SD Trinity | 3 | vs. | Matrix B02 MM | 1 | ||
500566 | Pershing MS | 2 | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 3 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 2 | ||
500568 | Connors Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 0 | ||
500567 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 0 | vs. | Matrix B02 NP | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500574 | Mesa Verde MS | 1 | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 3 | vs. | Matrix B02 MM | 0 | ||
500571 | Connors Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 7 | vs. | Matrix B02 NP | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500580 | S D Polo Club | 10 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 9 | ||
500579 | Mesa Verde MS | 1 | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Trinity | 0 | ||
500577 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix B02 MM | 1 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 3 | ||
500576 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 4 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 2 | ||
500578 | Poinsettia Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 1 | vs. | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500581 | S D Polo Club | 9 | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 3 | ||
500582 | Sunbow Park | 1 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Trinity | 1 | ||
500585 | Mesa Verde MS | 1 | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 2 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 2 | ||
500583 | Morley Field Sports Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NP | 2 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 2 | ||
500584 | Allen Field | 1 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 6 | vs. | Matrix B02 MM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500572 | Winding Walk Park | 2 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 4 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500586 | Sunbow Park | 1 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 7 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 0 | ||
500590 | S D Polo Club | 10B | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 2 | vs. | Matrix B02 NP | 5 | ||
500589 | Pershing MS | 2 | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 3 | vs. | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 0 | ||
500588 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 1 | vs. | Matrix B02 MM | 3 | ||
500587 | Allen Field | 1 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 5 | vs. | Atlante SD Trinity | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500595 | Mesa Verde MS | 1 | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 1F | ||
500592 | Sunbow Park | 1 | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 5 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 1 | ||
500594 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD Trinity | 2 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 3 | ||
500593 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | Matrix B02 NC Blu | 8 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 | 0 | ||
500591 | Morley Field Sports Park | 1 | Matrix B02 NP | 3 | vs. | Matrix B02 MM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500573 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD Trinity Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500596 | Allen Field | 1 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas | 1 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2002 White | 0 | ||
500598 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD Trinity | 0 | vs. | Matrix B02 NP | 1 | ||
500600 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red | 2 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe | 1 | ||
500597 | Poinsettia Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper | 1 | vs. | CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith | 3 |