Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2002 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE52CCBE-F457-414F-A41E-508F22835E35&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rangers SC - B2002 White33331033333 -0282.5530.55 24  15  11 1
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas30333313333 -0282.5530.55 27  13  9 0
 A3 : CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith33313313013 -0242.1826.18 19  12  11 0
 A10 : Matrix B02 NC Blu331310333303-0262.1726.00 22  13  4 0
 A8 : Matrix B02 NP33300030133 -0191.7320.73 1  32  7 4
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red0100330330  -0131.3015.60 -3  22  17 1
 A9 : Atlante SD Trinity301133000 0 -0111.1013.20 -3  21  10 2
 A11 : San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe01000333100 -0111.0012.00 -15  32  5 1
 A1 : LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper00030300101 -080.738.73 -18  33  5 2
 A7 : Matrix B02 MM000300000030-060.506.00 -17  34  2 0
 A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002000000000000-000.000.00 -37  62  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500538  S D Polo Club  12:10 PM  9 A5 vs A10SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 1 vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu5
 500539  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD Trinity4
 500540  Allen Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe1
 500537  Aviara Park  04:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White5
 500536  Wangenheim MS  05:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8Matrix B02 MM 1 vs.Matrix B02 NP2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500542  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 6 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper0
 500545  Mesa Verde MS  10:40 AM  1 A11 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red1
 500541  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rangers SC - B2002 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas2
 500544  Connors Park  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Matrix B02 NC Blu 6 vs.Matrix B02 MM0
 500543  Morley Field Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix B02 NP 4 vs.Atlante SD Trinity3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500547  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  10 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 1 vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith8
 500546  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White5
 500550  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD Trinity 1 vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu1
 500549  Aviara Park  04:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas4
 500548  Morley Field Sports Park  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11Matrix B02 NP 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500555  Hollandia Park  08:20 AM  1 A10 vs A11Matrix B02 NC Blu 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe0
 500554  Aviara Oaks MS  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20020
 500552  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A2 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 White 6 vs.Matrix B02 NP1
 500553  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red0
 500551  Wangenheim MS  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Matrix B02 MM 1 vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500560  Hourglass Park  01:40 PM  6 A7 vs A5Matrix B02 MM 2F vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
Forfeited Game
0
 500559  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Atlante SD Trinity 1 vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith1
 500558  Balboa Stadium  04:35 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix B02 NP
Disqualified
 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas7D
 500557  Vista Community Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 1 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500601  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20020
 500556  Connors Park  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix B02 NC Blu 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500562  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity4
 500561  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1Matrix B02 MM 2 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper3
 500563  Pershing MS  11:55 AM  2 A3 vs A11CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe0
 500564  Allen Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 4 vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu3
 500565  Morley Field Sports Park  04:25 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B02 NP 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500575  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas1
 500599  Wangenheim MS  02:50 PM  2 A7 vs A10Matrix B02 MM 1 vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500570  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe 1F vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002
Forfeited Game
0
 500569  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Atlante SD Trinity 3 vs.Matrix B02 MM1
 500566  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A2CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White2
 500568  Connors Park  05:20 PM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix B02 NC Blu 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red0
 500567  Aviara Park  05:50 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 0 vs.Matrix B02 NP3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500574  Mesa Verde MS  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe 3 vs.Matrix B02 MM0
 500571  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix B02 NC Blu 7 vs.Matrix B02 NP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500580  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  10 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas9
 500579  Mesa Verde MS  11:20 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity0
 500577  Hourglass Park  12:40 PM  6 A7 vs A2Matrix B02 MM 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White3
 500576  Vista Community Sports Park  02:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 4 vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith2
 500578  Poinsettia Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500581  S D Polo Club  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red3
 500582  Sunbow Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9Rangers SC - B2002 White 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity1
 500585  Mesa Verde MS  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe 2 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper2
 500583  Morley Field Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix B02 NP 2 vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith2
 500584  Allen Field  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 6 vs.Matrix B02 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500572  Winding Walk Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rangers SC - B2002 White 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20021

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500586  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Rangers SC - B2002 White 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe0
 500590  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  10B A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2002 2 vs.Matrix B02 NP5
 500589  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 3 vs.Matrix B02 NC Blu0
 500588  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 1 vs.Matrix B02 MM3
 500587  Allen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Atlante SD Trinity0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500595  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas1F
 500592  Sunbow Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rangers SC - B2002 White 5 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper1
 500594  Cesar Chavez Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD Trinity   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 
 500593  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Matrix B02 NC Blu 8 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20020
 500591  Morley Field Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix B02 NP 3 vs.Matrix B02 MM1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500573  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante SD Trinity
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper0F

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 500596  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas   vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White 
 500598  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante SD Trinity   vs.Matrix B02 NP 
 500600  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red   vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 -B2002 Stripe 
 500597  Poinsettia Park  03:10 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper   vs.CSC B-2002 - Adam Smith 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.