Team Schedules - G2002 AA-A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500415 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 1 | vs. | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 1 | ||
500413 | Ingold Sports Park | 3 | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 3 | vs. | Matrix G02 MM | 0 | ||
500416 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 0 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 1 | ||
500414 | Frances Ryan Park | 6 | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 3 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500418 | Larsen Field | 2 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 3 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 1 | ||
500419 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix G02 MM | 0 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 3 | ||
500420 | Palm Ridge Park | 6 | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 0 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 3 | ||
500421 | Grossmont College | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 1 | vs. | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 1 | ||
500417 | Ingold Sports Park | 3 | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 6 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500423 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 1 | vs. | Matrix G02 MM | 0 | ||
500424 | Pine Valley CP | 1 | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 1 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 5 | ||
500426 | Meridian ES | 2 | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 4 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 2 | ||
500425 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 1 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 5 | ||
500422 | Grossmont College | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 0 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500429 | Meridian ES | 2 | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 1F | vs. | Matrix G02 MM Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
500431 | Larsen Field | 2 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 3 | vs. | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 0 | ||
500430 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 4 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 4 | ||
500427 | Frances Ryan Park | 6 | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 4 | vs. | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500468 | Wangenheim MS | 2 | Matrix G02 MM | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500433 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 2 | vs. | Matrix G02 MM | 2 | ||
500435 | Larsen Field | 2 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 0 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 4 | ||
500432 | Meridian ES | 2 | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 2 | vs. | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 0 | ||
500434 | Palm Ridge Park | 6 | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 1 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 1 | ||
500436 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 3 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500428 | Ingold Sports Park | 3 | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 4 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500439 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix G02 MM | 2 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 4 | ||
500441 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 2 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 6 | ||
500440 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 3 | vs. | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 0 | ||
500437 | Los Coches Creek MS | 1 | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500443 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 7 | vs. | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 0 | ||
500444 | Pine Valley CP | 1 | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 0 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500412 | Grossmont College | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 0 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500451 | TL Waggoner Elementary School | 1 | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 1 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 3 | ||
500448 | Palm Ridge Park | 6 | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 2 | vs. | Matrix G02 MM | 1 | ||
500447 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 0 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 5 | ||
500449 | Frances Ryan Park | 1 | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 0 | ||
500450 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 2 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500438 | Grossmont College | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 2 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500453 | Wangenheim MS | 2 | Matrix G02 MM | 4 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 2 | ||
500456 | Pine Valley CP | 1 | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 0 | vs. | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 2 | ||
500452 | Grossmont College | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 2 | ||
500454 | Frances Ryan Park | 1 | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 2 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 2 | ||
500455 | Ingold Sports Park | 3 | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 3 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500469 | Ingold Sports Park | 3 | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 1F | vs. | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500459 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 0 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 4 | ||
500460 | Palm Ridge Park | 6 | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 0 | ||
500458 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix G02 MM | 0 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 6 | ||
500461 | Vista Community Sports Park | 1 | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 6 | vs. | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 1 | ||
500457 | Los Coches Creek MS | 1 | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 1 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500442 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 2 | ||
500446 | Hourglass Park | 6 | Matrix G02 MM | 1 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 3 | ||
500445 | Ingold Sports Park | 3 | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 3 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500465 | Los Coches Creek MS | 1 | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 2 | ||
500463 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 1 | ||
500466 | Grossmont College | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 6 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 0 | ||
500464 | Pine Valley CP | 1 | Imperial Valley United FC G2002 | 3 | vs. | Matrix G02 MM | 1 | ||
500462 | Frances Ryan Park | 1 | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa FC G2002 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
500470 | Luz Duran Park | 1 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 4 | vs. | Aztecs FC G02 Premier Red | 0 | ||
500467 | Frances Ryan Park | 6 | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 7 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2002 CHILCZUK | 0 | ||
500471 | Vista Community Sports Park | 2 | Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black | 3 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G2002 | 1 |