Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EF96ADF4-15A7-4AFE-929B-AFA498B2FD29&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B07 NC Blu
A2 : Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael
A3 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
A4 : Fallbrook Villa FC B2007
A5 : San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
A6 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador
A7 : Attack B07 Black
A8 : LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487352  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski
 487353  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC B2007vs.Attack B07 Black
 487354  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Greenvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador
 487351  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B07 NC Bluvs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487358  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismaelvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2007
 487356  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amadorvs.Attack B07 Black
 487355  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Tuholskivs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
 487357  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B07 NC Bluvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487362  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC B2007vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu
 487360  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Greenvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 487359  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Attack B07 Blackvs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski
 487361  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A6 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amadorvs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487363  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Greenvs.Matrix B07 NC Blu
 487364  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Attack B07 Blackvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 487366  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1B A6 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amadorvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2007
 487365  Alga Norte Comm Pk  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Tuholskivs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487368  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Attack B07 Blackvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
 487370  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A6Matrix B07 NC Bluvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador
 487367  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1B A2 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismaelvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 487369  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Tuholskivs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2007

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487374  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2007
 487371  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Greenvs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael
 487372  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Attack B07 Blackvs.Matrix B07 NC Blu
 487373  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Tuholskivs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487376  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC B2007vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
 487377  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1B A6 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amadorvs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz
 487378  Luz Duran Park  09:25 AM  1B A2 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismaelvs.Attack B07 Black
 487375  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  06:10 PM  2 A1 vs A8Matrix B07 NC Bluvs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487382  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amadorvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
 487381  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Attack B07 Blackvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2007
 487379  Luz Duran Park  10:50 AM  1B A2 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismaelvs.Matrix B07 NC Blu
 487380  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3LAGSD B07 White-Tuholskivs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Maz

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487385  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.Matrix B07 NC Blu
 487386  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC B2007vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael
 487383  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Greenvs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski
 487384  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Attack B07 Blackvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487390  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Matrix B07 NC Bluvs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2007
 487389  Luz Duran Park  12:00 AM  1B A2 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismaelvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador
 487388  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
 487387  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7LAGSD B07 White-Tuholskivs.Attack B07 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487391  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Matrix B07 NC Bluvs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green
 487393  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismaelvs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski
 487392  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.Attack B07 Black
 487394  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Fallbrook Villa FC B2007vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 487395  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Express Boys 2007 Select - Hargreaves/Mazvs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael
 487397  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC B2007vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski
 487396  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Greenvs.Attack B07 Black
 487398  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amadorvs.Matrix B07 NC Blu






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.