Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F9A9941A-AA4D-4F36-9BFA-8C5941C978AD&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : San Marcos United - B05 FC
A2 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson
A3 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin
A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
A5 : Borussia Del Mar B05
A6 : San Diego SC B2005 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489015  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Bluevs.Borussia Del Mar B05
 489017  Rancho Bernardo HS  09:35 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Blackvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin
 489016  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos United - B05 FCvs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489019  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Watsonvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
 489020  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B05vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black
 489018  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pinvs.San Marcos United - B05 FC

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489022  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Borussia Del Mar B05vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin
 489023  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Bluevs.San Marcos United - B05 FC
 489021  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Blackvs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489025  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Watsonvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin
 489024  Alliant Univ  09:45 AM  6 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Blackvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
 489026  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos United - B05 FCvs.Borussia Del Mar B05

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489029  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Express Boys 2005 Select - Watsonvs.Borussia Del Mar B05
 489028  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pinvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
 489027  Mt Carmel High School  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Blackvs.San Marcos United - B05 FC

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489031  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Express Boys 2005 Select - Watsonvs.San Marcos United - B05 FC
 489030  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B05vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
 489032  Alliant Univ  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Blackvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489033  Luz Duran Park  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pinvs.San Marcos United - B05 FC
 489035  Alliant Univ  12:55 PM  6 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Blackvs.Borussia Del Mar B05
 489034  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Bluevs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489038  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4San Marcos United - B05 FCvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
 489036  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Express Boys 2005 Select - Watsonvs.San Diego SC B2005 Black
 489037  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pinvs.Borussia Del Mar B05

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489041  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B05vs.San Marcos United - B05 FC
 489040  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pinvs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson
 489039  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Bluevs.San Diego SC B2005 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489042  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6San Marcos United - B05 FCvs.San Diego SC B2005 Black
 489044  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B05vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson
 489043  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  2 A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Bluevs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489046  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2San Marcos United - B05 FCvs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson
 489047  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pinvs.San Diego SC B2005 Black
 489045  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Bluevs.Borussia Del Mar B05

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 489048  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3San Marcos United - B05 FCvs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin
 489049  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Watsonvs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blue
 489050  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B05vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.