Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FC6ECB44-50C0-4E3F-B3FA-E2BEC4026D87&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Matrix B07 EC
A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
A3 : NFFC B2007 BLACK
A4 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
A5 : Scripps United - B2007 White
A6 : CSC B2007 White
A7 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore
A8 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans
A9 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
A10 : Hotspurs USA - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497870  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergumvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
 497866  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2007 Whitevs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans
 497867  Renette Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B07 ECvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
 497869  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A7CSC B2007 Whitevs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore
 497868  Hickman  03:40 PM  6A A3 vs A10NFFC B2007 BLACKvs.Hotspurs USA - B2007

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497875  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Scripps United - B2007 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
 497871  Renette Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B07 ECvs.NFFC B2007 BLACK
 497874  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A7 vs A9Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgorevs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
 497873  Rios Canyon ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLERvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans
 497872  Lewis MS  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10CSC B2007 Whitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497878  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergumvs.Matrix B07 EC
 497876  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2007 Whitevs.NFFC B2007 BLACK
 497880  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregansvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
 497877  Lewis MS  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A2CSC B2007 Whitevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
 497879  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A7 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgorevs.Hotspurs USA - B2007

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497883  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregansvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
 497884  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedivs.Hotspurs USA - B2007
 497882  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B07 ECvs.Scripps United - B2007 White
 497885  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4CSC B2007 Whitevs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
 497881  Hickman  04:50 PM  6A A3 vs A7NFFC B2007 BLACKvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497886  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregansvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
 497890  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedivs.NFFC B2007 BLACK
 497888  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgorevs.Scripps United - B2007 White
 497887  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2007vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
 497889  Lewis MS  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1CSC B2007 Whitevs.Matrix B07 EC

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497892  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 Whitevs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
 497891  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregansvs.CSC B2007 White
 497895  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgorevs.Matrix B07 EC
 497894  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2007vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
 497893  Rios Canyon ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLERvs.NFFC B2007 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497898  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergumvs.NFFC B2007 BLACK
 497899  Renette Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B07 ECvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans
 497896  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2007vs.CSC B2007 White
 497900  Rios Canyon ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLERvs.Scripps United - B2007 White
 497897  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A9 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedivs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497905  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergumvs.Scripps United - B2007 White
 497904  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2007vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans
 497902  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgorevs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
 497903  Hickman  12:50 PM  6A A3 vs A6NFFC B2007 BLACKvs.CSC B2007 White
 497901  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedivs.Matrix B07 EC

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497910  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergumvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore
 497906  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2007 Whitevs.CSC B2007 White
 497909  Renette Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Matrix B07 ECvs.Hotspurs USA - B2007
 497907  Rios Canyon ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLERvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
 497908  Hickman  12:50 PM  6A A3 vs A8NFFC B2007 BLACKvs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497914  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgorevs.CSC B2007 White
 497911  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregansvs.Scripps United - B2007 White
 497915  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:20 AM  3 A9 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedivs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
 497912  Rios Canyon ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLERvs.Matrix B07 EC
 497913  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2007vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497918  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergumvs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLER
 497920  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A10Scripps United - B2007 Whitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2007
 497919  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregansvs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore
 497917  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9CSC B2007 Whitevs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedi
 497916  Hickman  02:00 PM  6A A3 vs A1NFFC B2007 BLACKvs.Matrix B07 EC

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 497924  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2007vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore
 497923  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4Matrix B07 ECvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum
 497921  Hickman  10:30 AM  6A A3 vs A5NFFC B2007 BLACKvs.Scripps United - B2007 White
 497922  Rios Canyon ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - B2007 WHITE KUEHLERvs.CSC B2007 White
 497925  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2007 Rachedivs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.