Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2011 Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2018presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FEA93877-4D1C-4D83-A6B7-3D8332ADDE0A&tournamentguid=FCDE1B3D-ABB2-4C7D-96AB-37C5920A2A10&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  
Group -- A
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
A2 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
A4 : San Diego SC B2011 Navy
A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011
A6 : LAGSD B11 - Howitt
A7 : LAGSD B11 - Rowley
A8 : Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481052  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 481054  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 481055  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 481053  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481056  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 481057  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Atlante SD E Morenovs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011
 481059  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 481058  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481062  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 481063  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 481060  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 481061  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481065  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 481064  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Atlante SD E Morenovs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 481066  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 481067  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481068  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 481071  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Atlante SD E Morenovs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 481069  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011
 481070  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481074  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 481072  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Atlante SD E Morenovs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 481073  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 481075  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481079  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 481078  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011
 481076  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 481077  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.Atlante SD E Moreno

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481081  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 481083  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Atlante SD E Morenovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy
 481080  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy
 481082  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A5LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481084  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011
 481085  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011vs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 481087  Aviara Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 481086  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481088  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 481089  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Atlante SD E Morenovs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 481091  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011
 481090  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481092  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011vs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 481094  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.LAGSD B11 - Howitt
 481093  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011
 481095  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 481099  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8San Diego SC B2011 Navyvs.Atlante SD E Moreno
 481097  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2011vs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley
 481098  Aviara Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1LAGSD B11 - Howittvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Elite
 481096  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2011






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.