Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo -- (0212-01WB04-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494737  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue 5 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494743  Encinitas Community Park  01:10 PM  3 A2 vs A8Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo 1 vs.SD United B2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494747  Grossmont HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix B04 LM 2 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494753  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD United B2004 Black 3 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494757  Grossmont College  11:35 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego Strikers B04 3 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494763  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494770  Encinitas Community Park  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A5Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo 3 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494772  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494777  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A9Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494782  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494788  Del Norte HS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold 2 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 494792  Encinitas Community Park  01:20 PM  3 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo 2 vs.Matrix B04 LM0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.