menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018 Presidio GL/SDDA
VENUE: Pepper Drive ES
FIELD: Pepper Drive ES
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
525332
Pepper Drive ES
02:00 PM
1
Matrix B08 LS
1
vs.
Atlante SD G Morales
3
B2008 AA-B South Bracket
499222
Pepper Drive ES
03:25 PM
1
Matrix B07 LS
4
vs.
Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.
2
B2007 AA-C South Bracket
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
483092
Pepper Drive ES
02:00 PM
1
Matrix G08 LS
0
vs.
NFFC G2008 BLACK
5
G2008 AA-C South 1 Bracket
499230
Pepper Drive ES
03:25 PM
1
Matrix B07 LS
1
vs.
DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007
1
B2007 AA-C South Bracket
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
525343
Pepper Drive ES
03:00 PM
1
Matrix B08 LS
1
vs.
Aztecs FC B08 Silver
2
B2008 AA-B South Bracket
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
483098
Pepper Drive ES
03:00 PM
1
Matrix G08 LS
0
vs.
Matrix G08 ST
6
G2008 AA-C South 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
483104
Pepper Drive ES
01:00 PM
1
Matrix G08 LS
1
vs.
Matrix G08 EC
2
G2008 AA-C South 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
483102
Pepper Drive ES
09:00 AM
1
Matrix G08 LS
2
vs.
Albion - G08 Premier - OKelley
5
G2008 AA-C South 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
525361
Pepper Drive ES
02:00 PM
1
Matrix B08 LS
1
vs.
Atlante SD L Estrada
2
B2008 AA-B South Bracket
499250
Pepper Drive ES
03:25 PM
1
Matrix B07 LS
4
vs.
Atlante SD L Mojica
2
B2007 AA-C South Bracket
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
483109
Pepper Drive ES
01:40 PM
1
Matrix G08 LS
0
vs.
CSC G2008 Black
0
G2008 AA-C South 1 Bracket
525368
Pepper Drive ES
03:05 PM
1
Matrix B08 LS
7
vs.
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue
0
B2008 AA-B South Bracket
499257
Pepper Drive ES
04:30 PM
1
Matrix B07 LS
1
vs.
Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007
1
B2007 AA-C South Bracket
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
499262
Pepper Drive ES
02:00 PM
1
Matrix B07 LS
2
vs.
SD United B2007 White
0
B2007 AA-C South Bracket
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
525375
Pepper Drive ES
02:00 PM
1
Matrix B08 LS
2
vs.
AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
1
B2008 AA-B South Bracket
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
525379
Pepper Drive ES
01:45 PM
1
Matrix B08 LS
4
vs.
Matrix B08 NP Wht
2
B2008 AA-B South Bracket
499270
Pepper Drive ES
03:10 PM
1
Matrix B07 LS
6
vs.
SD Real Madrid Silver B2007 (Zavala)
1
B2007 AA-C South Bracket
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
483122
Pepper Drive ES
02:00 PM
1
Matrix G08 LS
0
vs.
NFFC G2008 BLACK
2
G2008 AA-C South 1 Bracket