Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494740 | Mt Carmel High School | 2 | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 0 | ||
494737 | SoCal Sports Complex | 3 | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 5 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 0 | ||
494736 | Aviara Oaks MS | 1 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 7 | ||
494738 | Sabre Springs Community Park | 2 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 5 | vs. | San Diego Strikers B04 | 1 | ||
494739 | La Mesa Arts Academy | 1 | Matrix B04 LM | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494745 | Aviara Oaks MS | 1 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 3 | ||
494744 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 5 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 4 | ||
494741 | SoCal Sports Complex | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 9 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1 | ||
494743 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 1 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 3 | ||
494742 | Grossmont HS | 1 | Matrix B04 LM | 4 | vs. | San Diego Strikers B04 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494746 | Aviara Oaks MS | 1 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 3 | ||
494748 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 6 | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 6 | ||
494749 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 13 | vs. | San Diego Strikers B04 | 3 | ||
494747 | Grossmont HS | 1 | Matrix B04 LM | 2 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 0 | ||
494750 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2004 Black | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494751 | Adobe Bluffs Park | 1 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 3 | ||
494753 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2004 Black | 3 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 1 | ||
494752 | SoCal Sports Complex | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 3 | ||
494755 | Grossmont HS | 1 | Matrix B04 LM | 4 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494754 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 1 | vs. | San Diego Strikers B04 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494758 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 6 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 | ||
494756 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2004 Black | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 0 | ||
494757 | Grossmont College | 1 | San Diego Strikers B04 | 3 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 1 | ||
494760 | Robb Field | 4 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 6 | ||
494759 | La Mesa Arts Academy | 1 | Matrix B04 LM | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494762 | Aviara Oaks MS | 1 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 3 | ||
494763 | Leo Mullen Sports Park | 1 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 2 | ||
494765 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 2 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 1 | ||
494761 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2004 Black | 1 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 0 | ||
494764 | Grossmont College | 1 | San Diego Strikers B04 | 3 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494767 | Robb Field | 2 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 11 | ||
494768 | Mt Carmel High School | 2 | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 3 | ||
494770 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494774 | Grossmont College | 1 | San Diego Strikers B04 | 2 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494771 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 5 | ||
494775 | Willow Grove Elem | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 2 | ||
494772 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 0 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 2 | ||
494773 | Alliant Univ | 6 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494780 | Del Norte HS | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 2 | ||
494778 | Rancho Bernardo Stadium | 1 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 3 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 5 | ||
494779 | SoCal Sports Complex | 1 | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 11 | vs. | San Diego Strikers B04 | 1 | ||
494777 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 0 | ||
494776 | Poinsettia Park | 3 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 2 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494769 | SoCal Sports Complex | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 2 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494783 | Grossmont College | 1 | San Diego Strikers B04 | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 5 | ||
494781 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2004 Black | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 | ||
494785 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 4 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 2 | ||
494782 | Leo Mullen Sports Park | 1 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 9 | ||
494784 | Hilton Head Park | 1 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 2 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494766 | Grossmont College | 1 | San Diego Strikers B04 | 1 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494789 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 1 | SD United B2004 Black | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 2 | ||
494790 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 3 | vs. | San Diego Strikers B04 | 0 | ||
494788 | Del Norte HS | 1 | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 2 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 5 | ||
494786 | Alliant Univ | 6 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 4 | ||
494787 | La Mesa Arts Academy | 1 | Matrix B04 LM | 5 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494793 | Mance Buchanon Park | 2 | Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blue | 6 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004- Gold | 0 | ||
494794 | Grossmont College | 1 | San Diego Strikers B04 | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 3 | ||
494795 | Robb Field | 3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Cutler | 2 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 6 | ||
494792 | Encinitas Community Park | 3 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Hidalgo | 2 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 0 | ||
494791 | Alliant Univ | 6 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 |